D1 Masculine

DateLocalTemps/RésultatsVisiteurSaisonTerrain
2018-11-04 19:00:004 novembre 2018 Unione3 - 7 Evolution Futsal Club2018-2019F1
2018-11-04 20:00:004 novembre 2018 Eyton Jones4 - 7 Olympiens de Montreal2018-2019F1
2018-11-04 20:00:004 novembre 2018 Supreme FC12 - 2 FC Tryhard2018-2019F2
2018-11-04 21:00:004 novembre 2018 FC Inshalla4 - 8 Roial-T FC2018-2019F1
2018-11-04 21:00:004 novembre 2018 Gunners FC2 - 8 Cheetah FC2018-2019F2
2018-11-11 19:00:0011 novembre 2018 Supreme FC7 - 9 Evolution Futsal Club2018-2019F1
2018-11-11 20:00:0011 novembre 2018 Cheetah FC4 - 3 Unione2018-2019F2
2018-11-11 20:00:0011 novembre 2018 Roial-T FC4 - 8 Eyton Jones2018-2019F1
2018-11-11 21:00:0011 novembre 2018 FC Tryhard0 - 10 FC Sparte Jr.2018-2019F2
2018-11-11 21:00:0011 novembre 2018 Olympiens de Montreal3 - 6 Gunners FC2018-2019F1
2018-11-18 19:00:0018 novembre 2018 Gunners FC8 - 5 Roial-T FC2018-2019F1
2018-11-18 20:00:0018 novembre 2018 Evolution Futsal Club4 - 7 Cheetah FC2018-2019F2
2018-11-18 20:00:0018 novembre 2018 FC Inshalla13 - 5 FC Tryhard2018-2019F1
2018-11-18 21:00:0018 novembre 2018 Unione4 - 4 Olympiens de Montreal2018-2019F2
2018-11-18 21:00:0018 novembre 2018 Supreme FC7 - 3 FC Sparte Jr.2018-2019F1
2018-12-02 19:00:002 décembre 2018 Roial-T FC3 - 7 Unione2018-2019F1
2018-12-02 20:00:002 décembre 2018 Olympiens de Montreal5 - 9 Evolution Futsal Club2018-2019F1
2018-12-02 20:00:002 décembre 2018 Eyton Jones9 - 5 FC Tryhard2018-2019F2
2018-12-02 21:00:002 décembre 2018 Cheetah FC5 - 4 Supreme FC2018-2019F2
2018-12-02 21:00:002 décembre 2018 FC Sparte Jr.5 - 6 FC Inshalla2018-2019F1
2018-12-09 19:00:009 décembre 2018 Cheetah FC4 - 5 Olympiens de Montreal2018-2019F1
2018-12-09 20:00:009 décembre 2018 FC Tryhard6 - 6 Gunners FC2018-2019F1
2018-12-09 20:00:009 décembre 2018 Evolution Futsal Club8 - 6 Roial-T FC2018-2019F2
2018-12-09 21:00:009 décembre 2018 FC Inshalla5 - 11 Supreme FC2018-2019F1
2018-12-09 21:00:009 décembre 2018 FC Sparte Jr.7 - 2 Eyton Jones2018-2019F2
2018-12-16 19:00:0016 décembre 2018 Supreme FC7 - 10 Olympiens de Montreal2018-2019F1
2018-12-16 20:00:0016 décembre 2018 FC Tryhard2 - 12 Unione2018-2019F1
2018-12-16 20:00:0016 décembre 2018 FC Sparte Jr.7 - 2 Gunners FC2018-2019F2
2018-12-16 21:00:0016 décembre 2018 Roial-T FC2 - 7 Cheetah FC2018-2019F1
2018-12-16 21:00:0016 décembre 2018 Eyton Jones7 - 6 FC Inshalla2018-2019F2
2019-01-06 19:00:006 janvier 2019 Evolution Futsal Club8 - 2 FC Tryhard2018-2019F1
2019-01-06 20:00:006 janvier 2019 Olympiens de Montreal7 - 3 Roial-T FC2018-2019F1
2019-01-06 20:00:006 janvier 2019 Supreme FC8 - 4 Eyton Jones2018-2019F2
2019-01-06 21:00:006 janvier 2019 Gunners FC3 - 0 FC Inshalla2018-2019F1
2019-01-06 21:00:006 janvier 2019 Unione2 - 2 FC Sparte Jr.2018-2019F2
2019-01-13 19:00:0013 janvier 2019 FC Tryhard0 - 10 Cheetah FC2018-2019F1
2019-01-13 20:00:0013 janvier 2019 FC Sparte Jr.4 - 7 Evolution Futsal Club2018-2019F1
2019-01-13 20:00:0013 janvier 2019 Eyton Jones6 - 7 Gunners FC2018-2019F2
2019-01-13 21:00:0013 janvier 2019 Roial-T FC7 - 11 Supreme FC2018-2019F1
2019-01-13 21:00:0013 janvier 2019 FC Inshalla2 - 6 Unione2018-2019F2
2019-01-20 19:00:0020 janvier 2019 Unione 19:00:0019h00 Eyton Jones2018-2019F1
2019-01-20 20:00:0020 janvier 2019 Gunners FC 20:00:0020h00 Supreme FC2018-2019F1
2019-01-20 20:00:0020 janvier 2019 Evolution Futsal Club 20:00:0020h00 FC Inshalla2018-2019F2
2019-01-20 21:00:0020 janvier 2019 Olympiens de Montreal 21:00:0021h00 FC Tryhard2018-2019F1
2019-01-20 21:00:0020 janvier 2019 Cheetah FC 21:00:0021h00 FC Sparte Jr.2018-2019F2
2019-01-27 19:00:0027 janvier 2019 Eyton Jones 19:00:0019h00 Evolution Futsal Club2018-2019F1
2019-01-27 20:00:0027 janvier 2019 FC Inshalla 20:00:0020h00 Cheetah FC2018-2019F2
2019-01-27 20:00:0027 janvier 2019 FC Sparte Jr. 20:00:0020h00 Olympiens de Montreal2018-2019F1
2019-01-27 21:00:0027 janvier 2019 Gunners FC 21:00:0021h00 Unione2018-2019F2
2019-01-27 21:00:0027 janvier 2019 FC Tryhard 21:00:0021h00 Roial-T FC2018-2019F1
2019-02-10 19:00:0010 février 2019 Cheetah FC 19:00:0019h00 Eyton Jones2018-2019F1
2019-02-10 20:00:0010 février 2019 Evolution Futsal Club 20:00:0020h00 Gunners FC2018-2019F1
2019-02-10 20:00:0010 février 2019 Olympiens de Montreal 20:00:0020h00 FC Inshalla2018-2019F2
2019-02-10 21:00:0010 février 2019 Unione 21:00:0021h00 Supreme FC2018-2019F1
2019-02-10 21:00:0010 février 2019 Roial-T FC 21:00:0021h00 FC Sparte Jr.2018-2019F2
2019-02-17 19:00:0017 février 2019 Unione 19:00:0019h00 Evolution Futsal Club2018-2019F1
2019-02-17 20:00:0017 février 2019 Eyton Jones 20:00:0020h00 Olympiens de Montreal2018-2019F1
2019-02-17 20:00:0017 février 2019 Supreme FC 20:00:0020h00 FC Tryhard2018-2019F2
2019-02-17 21:00:0017 février 2019 FC Inshalla 21:00:0021h00 Roial-T FC2018-2019F1
2019-02-17 21:00:0017 février 2019 Gunners FC 21:00:0021h00 Cheetah FC2018-2019F2
2019-02-24 19:00:0024 février 2019 Supreme FC 19:00:0019h00 Evolution Futsal Club2018-2019F1
2019-02-24 20:00:0024 février 2019 Cheetah FC 20:00:0020h00 Unione2018-2019F2
2019-02-24 20:00:0024 février 2019 Roial-T FC 20:00:0020h00 Eyton Jones2018-2019F1
2019-02-24 21:00:0024 février 2019 Olympiens de Montreal 21:00:0021h00 Gunners FC2018-2019F1
2019-02-24 21:00:0024 février 2019 FC Tryhard 21:00:0021h00 FC Sparte Jr.2018-2019F2
2019-03-03 19:00:003 mars 2019 Gunners FC 19:00:0019h00 Roial-T FC2018-2019F1
2019-03-03 20:00:003 mars 2019 Evolution Futsal Club 20:00:0020h00 Cheetah FC2018-2019F2
2019-03-03 20:00:003 mars 2019 FC Inshalla 20:00:0020h00 FC Tryhard2018-2019F1
2019-03-03 21:00:003 mars 2019 Supreme FC 21:00:0021h00 FC Sparte Jr.2018-2019F1
2019-03-03 21:00:003 mars 2019 Unione 21:00:0021h00 Olympiens de Montreal2018-2019F2
2019-03-10 19:00:0010 mars 2019 Roial-T FC 19:00:0019h00 Unione2018-2019F1
2019-03-10 20:00:0010 mars 2019 Olympiens de Montreal 20:00:0020h00 Evolution Futsal Club2018-2019F1
2019-03-10 20:00:0010 mars 2019 Eyton Jones 20:00:0020h00 FC Tryhard2018-2019F2
2019-03-10 21:00:0010 mars 2019 FC Sparte Jr. 21:00:0021h00 FC Inshalla2018-2019F1
2019-03-10 21:00:0010 mars 2019 Cheetah FC 21:00:0021h00 Supreme FC2018-2019F2
2019-03-17 20:00:0017 mars 2019 Eyton Jones 20:00:0020h00 FC Inshalla2018-2019F2
2019-03-17 20:00:0017 mars 2019 Gunners FC 20:00:0020h00 FC Sparte Jr.2018-2019F1
2019-03-24 19:00:0024 mars 2019 4e position 19:00:0019h00 5e position2018-2019F2
2019-03-24 19:00:0024 mars 2019 3e position 19:00:0019h00 6e position2018-2019F1
2019-03-31 18:00:0031 mars 2019 1re position 18:00:0018h00 WORST SEED2018-2019F1
2019-03-31 18:00:0031 mars 2019 2e position 18:00:0018h00 BEST SEED2018-2019F2
2019-03-31 21:00:0031 mars 2019 Gagnant DF#1 21:00:0021h00 Gagnant DF#22018-2019F1