D3 Masculine

DateLocalTemps/RésultatsVisiteurDivisionSaisonTerrain
2018-11-04 18:00:004 novembre 2018 Cheminots SJ6 - 7 FC MoldovaD3 MasculineSAISON 2018-2019F2
2018-11-04 18:00:004 novembre 2018 FC Aquaterra4 - 7 Atletico JambonD3 MasculineSAISON 2018-2019F1
2018-11-04 19:00:004 novembre 2018 109 Onizuka6 - 9 Nation of DominationD3 MasculineSAISON 2018-2019F2
2018-11-11 18:00:0011 novembre 2018 FC Moldova3 - 4 Nation of DominationD3 MasculineSAISON 2018-2019F1
2018-11-11 18:00:0011 novembre 2018 FC Aquaterra2 - 4 Cheminots SJD3 MasculineSAISON 2018-2019F2
2018-11-11 19:00:0011 novembre 2018 Atletico Jambon8 - 4 109 OnizukaD3 MasculineSAISON 2018-2019F2
2018-11-18 18:00:0018 novembre 2018 Cheminots SJ 18:00:0018h00 Atletico JambonD3 MasculineSAISON 2018-2019F1
2018-11-18 18:00:0018 novembre 2018 109 Onizuka 18:00:0018h00 FC MoldovaD3 MasculineSAISON 2018-2019F2
2018-11-18 19:00:0018 novembre 2018 Nation of Domination 19:00:0019h00 FC AquaterraD3 MasculineSAISON 2018-2019F2
2018-12-02 18:00:002 décembre 2018 Cheminots SJ 18:00:0018h00 109 OnizukaD3 MasculineSAISON 2018-2019F1
2018-12-02 18:00:002 décembre 2018 Atletico Jambon 18:00:0018h00 Nation of DominationD3 MasculineSAISON 2018-2019F2
2018-12-02 19:00:002 décembre 2018 FC Aquaterra 19:00:0019h00 FC MoldovaD3 MasculineSAISON 2018-2019F2
2018-12-09 18:00:009 décembre 2018 Nation of Domination 18:00:0018h00 Cheminots SJD3 MasculineSAISON 2018-2019F1
2018-12-09 18:00:009 décembre 2018 FC Moldova 18:00:0018h00 Atletico JambonD3 MasculineSAISON 2018-2019F2
2018-12-09 19:00:009 décembre 2018 109 Onizuka 19:00:0019h00 FC AquaterraD3 MasculineSAISON 2018-2019F2
2018-12-16 18:00:0016 décembre 2018 FC Aquaterra 18:00:0018h00 Atletico JambonD3 MasculineSAISON 2018-2019F1
2018-12-16 18:00:0016 décembre 2018 Cheminots SJ 18:00:0018h00 FC MoldovaD3 MasculineSAISON 2018-2019F2
2018-12-16 19:00:0016 décembre 2018 109 Onizuka 19:00:0019h00 Nation of DominationD3 MasculineSAISON 2018-2019F2
2019-01-06 18:00:006 janvier 2019 FC Moldova 18:00:0018h00 Nation of DominationD3 MasculineSAISON 2018-2019F1
2019-01-06 18:00:006 janvier 2019 FC Aquaterra 18:00:0018h00 Cheminots SJD3 MasculineSAISON 2018-2019F2
2019-01-06 19:00:006 janvier 2019 Atletico Jambon 19:00:0019h00 109 OnizukaD3 MasculineSAISON 2018-2019F2
2019-01-13 18:00:0013 janvier 2019 Cheminots SJ 18:00:0018h00 Atletico JambonD3 MasculineSAISON 2018-2019F1
2019-01-13 18:00:0013 janvier 2019 109 Onizuka 18:00:0018h00 FC MoldovaD3 MasculineSAISON 2018-2019F2
2019-01-13 19:00:0013 janvier 2019 Nation of Domination 19:00:0019h00 FC AquaterraD3 MasculineSAISON 2018-2019F2
2019-01-20 18:00:0020 janvier 2019 Cheminots SJ 18:00:0018h00 109 OnizukaD3 MasculineSAISON 2018-2019F1
2019-01-20 18:00:0020 janvier 2019 Atletico Jambon 18:00:0018h00 Nation of DominationD3 MasculineSAISON 2018-2019F2
2019-01-20 19:00:0020 janvier 2019 FC Aquaterra 19:00:0019h00 FC MoldovaD3 MasculineSAISON 2018-2019F2
2019-01-27 18:00:0027 janvier 2019 Nation of Domination 18:00:0018h00 Cheminots SJD3 MasculineSAISON 2018-2019F1
2019-01-27 18:00:0027 janvier 2019 FC Moldova 18:00:0018h00 Atletico JambonD3 MasculineSAISON 2018-2019F2
2019-01-27 19:00:0027 janvier 2019 109 Onizuka 19:00:0019h00 FC AquaterraD3 MasculineSAISON 2018-2019F2
2019-02-10 18:00:0010 février 2019 FC Aquaterra 18:00:0018h00 Atletico JambonD3 MasculineSAISON 2018-2019F1
2019-02-10 18:00:0010 février 2019 Cheminots SJ 18:00:0018h00 FC MoldovaD3 MasculineSAISON 2018-2019F2
2019-02-10 19:00:0010 février 2019 109 Onizuka 19:00:0019h00 Nation of DominationD3 MasculineSAISON 2018-2019F2
2019-02-17 18:00:0017 février 2019 FC Moldova 18:00:0018h00 Nation of DominationD3 MasculineSAISON 2018-2019F1
2019-02-17 18:00:0017 février 2019 FC Aquaterra 18:00:0018h00 Cheminots SJD3 MasculineSAISON 2018-2019F2
2019-02-17 19:00:0017 février 2019 Atletico Jambon 19:00:0019h00 109 OnizukaD3 MasculineSAISON 2018-2019F2
2019-02-24 18:00:0024 février 2019 109 Onizuka 18:00:0018h00 FC MoldovaD3 MasculineSAISON 2018-2019F2
2019-02-24 18:00:0024 février 2019 Cheminots SJ 18:00:0018h00 Atletico JambonD3 MasculineSAISON 2018-2019F1
2019-02-24 19:00:0024 février 2019 Nation of Domination 19:00:0019h00 FC AquaterraD3 MasculineSAISON 2018-2019F2
2019-03-03 18:00:003 mars 2019 Cheminots SJ 18:00:0018h00 109 OnizukaD3 MasculineSAISON 2018-2019F1
2019-03-03 18:00:003 mars 2019 Atletico Jambon 18:00:0018h00 Nation of DominationD3 MasculineSAISON 2018-2019F2
2019-03-03 19:00:003 mars 2019 FC Aquaterra 19:00:0019h00 FC MoldovaD3 MasculineSAISON 2018-2019F2
2019-03-10 18:00:0010 mars 2019 2e position 18:00:0018h00 3e positionD3 MasculineSAISON 2018-2019F2
2019-03-10 19:00:0010 mars 2019 1ere position 19:00:0019h00 4e positionD3 MasculineSAISON 2018-2019F2
2019-03-17 19:00:0017 mars 2019 Gagnant DF#1 19:00:0019h00 Gagnant DF#2D3 MasculineSAISON 2018-2019F2