D1 Féminine

DateLocalTemps/RésultatsVisiteurDivisionSaisonTerrain
2018-11-07 19:30:007 novembre 2018 Black Mafia4 - 7 PanterasD1 Feminine2018-2019F2
2018-11-07 20:30:007 novembre 2018 Art du Soccer3 - 1 ShamrocksD1 Feminine2018-2019F2
2018-11-07 21:30:007 novembre 2018 FC Cocottes10 - 6 Longues Loutres MagnifiquesD1 Feminine2018-2019D2
2018-11-07 21:30:007 novembre 2018 Red Devils3 - 1 FC Underdogs-IID1 Feminine2018-2019D1
2018-11-07 21:30:007 novembre 2018 Celeste FC3 - 6 HasbeenD1 Feminine2018-2019F2
2018-11-14 19:30:0014 novembre 2018 Celeste FC2 - 10 PanterasD1 Feminine2018-2019F2
2018-11-14 20:30:0014 novembre 2018 FC Underdogs-II0 - 7 Art du SoccerD1 Feminine2018-2019F2
2018-11-14 21:30:0014 novembre 2018 Hasbeen4 - 2 Black PanthersD1 Feminine2018-2019D2
2018-11-14 21:30:0014 novembre 2018 Shamrocks7 - 2 FC CocottesD1 Feminine2018-2019D1
2018-11-14 21:30:0014 novembre 2018 Longues Loutres Magnifiques6 - 3 Black MafiaD1 Feminine2018-2019F2
2018-11-21 19:30:0021 novembre 2018 FC Cocottes3 - 7 FC Underdogs-IID1 Feminine2018-2019F2
2018-11-21 20:30:0021 novembre 2018 Red Devils1 - 7 HasbeenD1 Feminine2018-2019F2
2018-11-21 21:30:0021 novembre 2018 Black Mafia2 - 2 ShamrocksD1 Feminine2018-2019D2
2018-11-21 21:30:0021 novembre 2018 Celeste FC4 - 4 Black PanthersD1 Feminine2018-2019D1
2018-11-21 21:30:0021 novembre 2018 Panteras7 - 2 Longues Loutres MagnifiquesD1 Feminine2018-2019F2
2018-11-28 19:30:0028 novembre 2018 FC Underdogs-II6 - 4 Black MafiaD1 Feminine2018-2019F2
2018-11-28 20:30:0028 novembre 2018 Shamrocks3 - 5 PanterasD1 Feminine2018-2019F2
2018-11-28 21:30:0028 novembre 2018 Longues Loutres Magnifiques5 - 4 Celeste FCD1 Feminine2018-2019D2
2018-11-28 21:30:0028 novembre 2018 Black Panthers8 - 4 Red DevilsD1 Feminine2018-2019D1
2018-11-28 21:30:0028 novembre 2018 Art du Soccer3 - 1 HasbeenD1 Feminine2018-2019F2
2018-12-05 19:30:005 décembre 2018 Longues Loutres Magnifiques4 - 5 ShamrocksD1 Feminine2018-2019F2
2018-12-05 20:30:005 décembre 2018 Hasbeen7 - 2 FC CocottesD1 Feminine2018-2019F2
2018-12-05 21:30:005 décembre 2018 Black Panthers3 - 7 Art du SoccerD1 Feminine2018-2019D2
2018-12-05 21:30:005 décembre 2018 Red Devils1 - 11 Celeste FCD1 Feminine2018-2019D1
2018-12-05 21:30:005 décembre 2018 Panteras5 - 4 FC Underdogs-IID1 Feminine2018-2019F2
2018-12-12 19:30:0012 décembre 2018 Celeste FC7 - 3 ShamrocksD1 Feminine2018-2019F2
2018-12-12 20:30:0012 décembre 2018 Hasbeen9 - 4 Black MafiaD1 Feminine2018-2019F2
2018-12-12 21:30:0012 décembre 2018 Art du Soccer3 - 2 Red DevilsD1 Feminine2018-2019D2
2018-12-12 21:30:0012 décembre 2018 FC Underdogs-II3 - 2 Longues Loutres MagnifiquesD1 Feminine2018-2019D1
2018-12-12 21:30:0012 décembre 2018 Black Panthers12 - 2 FC CocottesD1 Feminine2018-2019F2
2018-12-19 19:30:0019 décembre 2018 Panteras4 - 3 HasbeenD1 Feminine2018-2019F2
2018-12-19 20:30:0019 décembre 2018 Shamrocks1 - 4 FC Underdogs-IID1 Feminine2018-2019F2
2018-12-19 21:30:0019 décembre 2018 Black Mafia5 - 6 Black PanthersD1 Feminine2018-2019D2
2018-12-19 21:30:0019 décembre 2018 FC Cocottes3 - 6 Red DevilsD1 Feminine2018-2019D1
2018-12-19 21:30:0019 décembre 2018 Celeste FC4 - 5 Art du SoccerD1 Feminine2018-2019F2
2019-01-09 19:30:009 janvier 2019 Hasbeen6 - 5 Longues Loutres MagnifiquesD1 Feminine2018-2019F2
2019-01-09 20:30:009 janvier 2019 Black Panthers2 - 4 PanterasD1 Feminine2018-2019F2
2019-01-09 21:30:009 janvier 2019 Art du Soccer4 - 1 FC CocottesD1 Feminine2018-2019F2
2019-01-09 21:30:009 janvier 2019 Red Devils7 - 2 Black MafiaD1 Feminine2018-2019D2
2019-01-09 21:30:009 janvier 2019 FC Underdogs-II6 - 8 Celeste FCD1 Feminine2018-2019D1
2019-01-16 19:30:0016 janvier 2019 Black Mafia2 - 11 Art du SoccerD1 Feminine2018-2019F2
2019-01-16 20:30:0016 janvier 2019 FC Cocottes5 - 5 Celeste FCD1 Feminine2018-2019F2
2019-01-16 21:30:0016 janvier 2019 Shamrocks3 - 2 HasbeenD1 Feminine2018-2019D1
2019-01-16 21:30:0016 janvier 2019 Longues Loutres Magnifiques8 - 5 Black PanthersD1 Feminine2018-2019D2
2019-01-16 21:30:0016 janvier 2019 Panteras5 - 5 Red DevilsD1 Feminine2018-2019F2
2019-01-23 19:30:0023 janvier 2019 Art du Soccer 19:30:0019h30 PanterasD1 Feminine2018-2019F2
2019-01-23 20:30:0023 janvier 2019 Black Panthers 20:30:0020h30 ShamrocksD1 Feminine2018-2019F2
2019-01-23 21:30:0023 janvier 2019 FC Cocottes 21:30:0021h30 Black MafiaD1 Feminine2018-2019D2
2019-01-23 21:30:0023 janvier 2019 Hasbeen 21:30:0021h30 FC Underdogs-IID1 Feminine2018-2019D1
2019-01-23 21:30:0023 janvier 2019 Red Devils 21:30:0021h30 Longues Loutres MagnifiquesD1 Feminine2018-2019F2
2019-01-30 19:30:0030 janvier 2019 Black Mafia 19:30:0019h30 Celeste FCD1 Feminine2018-2019F2
2019-01-30 20:30:0030 janvier 2019 Panteras 20:30:0020h30 FC CocottesD1 Feminine2018-2019F2
2019-01-30 21:30:0030 janvier 2019 Longues Loutres Magnifiques 21:30:0021h30 Art du SoccerD1 Feminine2018-2019D1
2019-01-30 21:30:0030 janvier 2019 Shamrocks 21:30:0021h30 Red DevilsD1 Feminine2018-2019F2
2019-01-30 21:30:0030 janvier 2019 FC Underdogs-II 21:30:0021h30 Black PanthersD1 Feminine2018-2019D2
2019-02-06 19:30:006 février 2019 Celeste FC 19:30:0019h30 HasbeenD1 Feminine2018-2019F1
2019-02-06 19:30:006 février 2019 Black Mafia 19:30:0019h30 PanterasD1 Feminine2018-2019F2
2019-02-06 20:30:006 février 2019 Art du Soccer 20:30:0020h30 ShamrocksD1 Feminine2018-2019F2
2019-02-06 20:30:006 février 2019 FC Cocottes 20:30:0020h30 Longues Loutres MagnifiquesD1 Feminine2018-2019F1
2019-02-06 21:30:006 février 2019 Red Devils 21:30:0021h30 FC Underdogs-IID1 Feminine2018-2019F1
2019-02-13 19:30:0013 février 2019 Celeste FC 19:30:0019h30 PanterasD1 Feminine2018-2019F2
2019-02-13 20:30:0013 février 2019 FC Underdogs-II 20:30:0020h30 Art du SoccerD1 Feminine2018-2019F2
2019-02-13 21:30:0013 février 2019 Longues Loutres Magnifiques 21:30:0021h30 Black MafiaD1 Feminine2018-2019F2
2019-02-13 21:30:0013 février 2019 Hasbeen 21:30:0021h30 Black PanthersD1 Feminine2018-2019D2
2019-02-13 21:30:0013 février 2019 Shamrocks 21:30:0021h30 FC CocottesD1 Feminine2018-2019D1
2019-02-20 19:30:0020 février 2019 FC Cocottes 19:30:0019h30 FC Underdogs-IID1 Feminine2018-2019F2
2019-02-20 20:30:0020 février 2019 Celeste FC 20:30:0020h30 Black PanthersD1 Feminine2018-2019F2
2019-02-20 21:30:0020 février 2019 Panteras 21:30:0021h30 Longues Loutres MagnifiquesD1 Feminine2018-2019F2
2019-02-20 21:30:0020 février 2019 Black Mafia 21:30:0021h30 ShamrocksD1 Feminine2018-2019D2
2019-02-20 21:30:0020 février 2019 Red Devils 21:30:0021h30 HasbeenD1 Feminine2018-2019D1
2019-02-27 19:30:0027 février 2019 Longues Loutres Magnifiques 19:30:0019h30 Celeste FCD1 Feminine2018-2019F2
2019-02-27 20:30:0027 février 2019 Shamrocks 20:30:0020h30 PanterasD1 Feminine2018-2019F2
2019-02-27 21:30:0027 février 2019 Art du Soccer 21:30:0021h30 HasbeenD1 Feminine2018-2019F2
2019-02-27 21:30:0027 février 2019 Black Panthers 21:30:0021h30 Red DevilsD1 Feminine2018-2019D1
2019-02-27 21:30:0027 février 2019 FC Underdogs-II 21:30:0021h30 Black MafiaD1 Feminine2018-2019D2
2019-03-06 19:30:006 mars 2019 FC Cocottes 19:30:0019h30 Black PanthersD1 Feminine2018-2019F2
2019-03-06 19:30:006 mars 2019 Art du Soccer 19:30:0019h30 Red DevilsD1 Feminine2018-2019F1
2019-03-13 19:30:0013 mars 2019 3e position 19:30:0019h30 6e positionD1 Feminine2018-2019F2
2019-03-13 20:30:0013 mars 2019 4e position 20:30:0020h30 5e positionD1 Feminine2018-2019F2
2019-03-13 21:30:0013 mars 2019 2e position 21:30:0021h30 7e positionD1 Feminine2018-2019D2
2019-03-13 21:30:0013 mars 2019 1re position 21:30:0021h30 8e positionD1 Feminine2018-2019D1
2019-03-20 20:00:0020 mars 2019 BEST SEED 20:00:0020h00 WORST SEEDD1 Feminine2018-2019F1
2019-03-20 21:00:0020 mars 2019 2nd best seed 21:00:0021h00 2nd worst seedD1 Feminine2018-2019F2
2019-03-27 20:00:0027 mars 2019 Gagnant Demi-Final #1 20:00:0020h00 Gagnant Demi-Final #2D1 Feminine2018-2019FINAL