DATE

HEURE

TERRAIN

RECEVEUR

 POINTS

VISITEUR

 POINTS

JOURNÉE

2021-11-07 19:00:00 Collège Laval F1 Fc North  12 NFclub  6 1
2021-11-07 20:00:00 Collège Laval F1 A.S. Moldova FC Aquaterra  5 1
2021-11-07 20:00:00 Collège Laval D2 Spartans FC Joga Bonito  13 1
2021-11-07 21:00:00 Collège Laval F1 EC FC 2 109 ONIZUKA  5 1
2021-11-14 19:00:00 Collège Laval F1 NFclub  4 A.S. Moldova 2
2021-11-14 20:00:00 Collège Laval F1 FC Aquaterra  4 Spartans FC 11  2
2021-11-14 20:00:00 Collège Laval D2 109 ONIZUKA  4 Joga Bonito 2
2021-11-14 21:00:00 Collège Laval F1 EC FC  4 Fc North 13 2
2021-11-21 19:00:00 Collège Laval F1 Spartans FC  4  109 ONIZUKA 3
2021-11-21 20:00:00 Collège Laval F1 Fc North Joga Bonito 3
2021-11-21 20:00:00 Collège Laval D2 FC Aquaterra  10 NFclub 4 3
2021-11-21 21:00:00 Collège Laval F1 A.S. Moldova  4 EC FC 3
2021-12-12 19:00:00 Collège Laval F1 A.S. Moldova   109 ONIZUKA   5
2021-12-12 20:00:00 Collège Laval F1 Fc North   Spartans FC   5
2021-12-12 20:00:00 Collège Laval D2 FC Aquaterra   Joga Bonito   5
2021-12-12 21:00:00 Collège Laval F1 NFclub   EC FC   5
2021-12-19 19:00:00 Collège Laval F1 Joga Bonito   NFclub   6
2021-12-19 20:00:00 Collège Laval F1 Fc North   A.S. Moldova   6
2021-12-19 20:00:00 Collège Laval D2 Spartans FC   EC FC   6
2021-12-19 21:00:00 Collège Laval F1 109 ONIZUKA   FC Aquaterra   6
2022-01-09 19:00:00 Collège Laval F1 FC Aquaterra   Fc North   7
2022-01-09 20:00:00 Collège Laval F1 A.S. Moldova   Spartans FC   7
2022-01-09 20:00:00 Collège Laval D2 NFclub   109 ONIZUKA   7
2022-01-09 21:00:00 Collège Laval F1 EC FC   Joga Bonito   7
2022-01-16 19:00:00 Collège Laval F1 NFclub   Fc North   8
2022-01-16 20:00:00 Collège Laval F1 FC Aquaterra   A.S. Moldova   8
2022-01-16 20:00:00 Collège Laval D2 Joga Bonito   Spartans FC   8
2022-01-16 21:00:00 Collège Laval F1 109 ONIZUKA   EC FC   8
2022-01-23 19:00:00 Collège Laval F1 A.S. Moldova   NFclub   9
2022-01-23 20:00:00 Collège Laval F1 Spartans FC   FC Aquaterra   9
2022-01-23 20:00:00 Collège Laval D2 Joga Bonito   109 ONIZUKA   9
2022-01-23 21:00:00 Collège Laval F1 Fc North   EC FC   9
2022-01-30 19:00:00 Collège Laval F1 109 ONIZUKA   Spartans FC   10
2022-01-30 20:00:00 Collège Laval F1 Joga Bonito   Fc North   10
2022-01-30 20:00:00 Collège Laval D2 EC FC   A.S. Moldova   10
2022-01-30 21:00:00 Collège Laval F1 NFclub   FC Aquaterra   10
2022-02-06 19:00:00 Collège Laval F1 Spartans FC   NFclub   11
2022-02-06 20:00:00 Collège Laval F1 Fc North   109 ONIZUKA   11
2022-02-06 20:00:00 Collège Laval D2 FC Aquaterra   EC FC   11
2022-02-06 21:00:00 Collège Laval F1 A.S. Moldova   Joga Bonito   11
2022-02-20 19:00:00 Collège Laval F1 109 ONIZUKA   A.S. Moldova   12
2022-02-20 20:00:00 Collège Laval F1 Spartans FC   Fc North   12
2022-02-20 20:00:00 Collège Laval D2 Joga Bonito   FC Aquaterra   12
2022-02-20 21:00:00 Collège Laval F1 EC FC   NFclub   12
2022-02-27 19:00:00 Collège Laval F1 NFclub   Joga Bonito   13
2022-02-27 20:00:00 Collège Laval F1 A.S. Moldova   Fc North   13
2022-02-27 20:00:00 Collège Laval D2 FC Aquaterra   109 ONIZUKA   13
2022-02-27 21:00:00 Collège Laval F1 EC FC   Spartans FC   13
2022-03-06 19:00:00 Collège Laval F1 Fc North   FC Aquaterra   14
2022-03-06 20:00:00 Collège Laval F1 Spartans FC   A.S. Moldova   14
2022-03-06 20:00:00 Collège Laval D2 109 ONIZUKA   NFclub   14
2022-03-06 21:00:00 Collège Laval F1 Joga Bonito   EC FC   14
2022-03-13 19:00:00 Collège Laval F1 NFclub   Spartans FC   4
2022-03-13 20:00:00 Collège Laval F1 109 ONIZUKA   Fc North   4
2022-03-13 20:00:00 Collège Laval D2 Joga Bonito   A.S. Moldova   4
2022-03-13 21:00:00 Collège Laval F1 EC FC   FC Aquaterra   4
2022-03-20 20:00:00 Collège Laval F1 3rd   6th   QF
2022-03-20 20:00:00 Collège Laval F2 4th   5th   QF
2022-03-27 20:00:00 Collège Laval F1 1st   Best SEED(3,4,5,6)   DF
2022-03-27 20:00:00 Collège Laval F2 2nd   Best SEED(3,4,5,6)   DF
2019-04-03 19:00:00 Collège Laval F1 W 2ND V (BEST SEED)   W 1ST V (BEST SEED)   F