DATE

HEURE

TERRAIN

RECEVEUR

 POINTS

VISITEUR

 POINTS

JOURNÉE

2021-11-07 19:00:00 Collège Laval F1 Fc North  12 NFclub  6 1
2021-11-07 20:00:00 Collège Laval F1 A.S. Moldova FC Aquaterra  5 1
2021-11-07 20:00:00 Collège Laval D2 Spartans FC Joga Bonito  13 1
2021-11-07 21:00:00 Collège Laval F1 EC FC 2 109 ONIZUKA  5 1
2021-11-14 19:00:00 Collège Laval F1 NFclub  4 A.S. Moldova 2
2021-11-14 20:00:00 Collège Laval F1 FC Aquaterra  4 Spartans FC 11  2
2021-11-14 20:00:00 Collège Laval D2 109 ONIZUKA  4 Joga Bonito 2
2021-11-14 21:00:00 Collège Laval F1 EC FC  4 Fc North 13 2
2021-11-21 19:00:00 Collège Laval F1 Spartans FC  4  109 ONIZUKA 3
2021-11-21 20:00:00 Collège Laval F1 Fc North Joga Bonito 3
2021-11-21 20:00:00 Collège Laval D2 FC Aquaterra  10 NFclub 4 3
2021-11-21 21:00:00 Collège Laval F1 A.S. Moldova  4 EC FC 3
2021-12-19 19:00:00 Collège Laval F1 Joga Bonito 16  NFclub 6
2021-12-19 20:00:00 Collège Laval F1 Fc North 9 A.S. Moldova 6
2021-12-19 20:00:00 Collège Laval D2 Spartans FC EC FC  8 6
2021-12-19 21:00:00 Collège Laval F1 109 ONIZUKA FC Aquaterra  5 6
2022-02-20 19:00:00 Collège Laval F1 109 ONIZUKA 3 A.S. Moldova 12
2022-02-20 20:00:00 Collège Laval F1 Spartans FC  6 Fc North 12
2022-02-20 21:00:00 Collège Laval F2 Joga Bonito  11 FC Aquaterra 5 12
2022-02-20 21:00:00 Collège Laval F1 EC FC NFclub  0(F) 12
2022-02-27 19:00:00 Collège Laval F1 NFclub  0(F)  Joga Bonito 13
2022-02-27 20:00:00 Collège Laval F1 A.S. Moldova  3 Fc North 13
2022-02-27 21:00:00 Collège Laval F2 FC Aquaterra 5 109 ONIZUKA 8 13
2022-02-27 21:00:00 Collège Laval F1 EC FC Spartans FC 11  13
2022-03-06 19:00:00 Collège Laval F1 Fc North 10  FC Aquaterra  1 14
2022-03-06 20:00:00 Collège Laval F1 Spartans FC 6 A.S. Moldova  4 14
2022-03-06 21:00:00 Collège Laval F2 109 ONIZUKA 8 NFclub  4 14
2022-03-06 21:00:00 Collège Laval F1 Joga Bonito 14  EC FC  4  14
2022-03-13 19:00:00 Collège Laval F1 NFclub  0(F) Spartans FC 3 4
2022-03-13 20:00:00 Collège Laval F1 109 ONIZUKA Fc North 7 4
2022-03-13 21:00:00 Collège Laval F2 Joga Bonito 12  A.S. Moldova 4
2022-03-13 21:00:00 Collège Laval F1 EC FC 8 FC Aquaterra  3 4
2022-03-20 19:00:00 Collège Laval F1 A.S. Moldova 5 109 ONIZUKA 3 5
2022-03-20 20:00:00 Collège Laval F1 Fc North 6 Spartans FC 8 5
2022-03-20 21:00:00 Collège Laval F2 FC Aquaterra 3 Joga Bonito 13  5
2022-03-20 21:00:00 Collège Laval F1 NFclub 0(F)   EC FC 5
2022-03-27 19:00:00 Collège Laval F1 FC Aquaterra 0(F)    Fc North 3 7
2022-03-27 20:00:00 Collège Laval F1 A.S. Moldova 6 Spartans FC 5 7
2022-03-27 21:00:00 Collège Laval F1 NFclub 0(F)   109 ONIZUKA 7
2022-03-27 21:00:00 Collège Laval F2 EC FC 4 Joga Bonito 7
2022-04-03 19:00:00 Collège Laval F1 109 ONIZUKA EC FC 3 8
2022-04-03 20:00:00 Collège Laval F1 FC Aquaterra 6 A.S. Moldova  14 8
2022-04-03 21:00:00 Collège Laval F2 Joga Bonito 11 Spartans FC 8
2022-04-03 21:00:00 Collège Laval F1 NFclub 0(F)    Fc North 8
2022-04-10 19:00:00 Collège Laval F1 Fc North  EC FC 4 9
2022-04-10 20:00:00 Collège Laval F1 Spartans FC 7 FC Aquaterra 4 9
2022-04-10 21:00:00 Collège Laval F2 Joga Bonito 7 109 ONIZUKA 9 9
2022-04-10 21:00:00 Collège Laval F1 A.S. Moldova NFclub 0(F)    9
2022-04-17 19:00:00 Collège Laval F1 109 ONIZUKA 1 Spartans FC 6 10
2022-04-17 20:00:00 Collège Laval F1 Joga Bonito 17 Fc North 10
2022-04-17 21:00:00 Collège Laval F2 EC FC 7 A.S. Moldova 8 10
2022-04-17 21:00:00 Collège Laval F1 NFclub 0(F)   FC Aquaterra 10
2022-04-24 19:00:00 Collège Laval F1 A.S. Moldova 10  Joga Bonito 10  11
2022-04-24 20:00:00 Collège Laval F1 Fc North 9 109 ONIZUKA 11
2022-04-24 21:00:00 Collège Laval F2 FC Aquaterra EC FC 6 11
2022-04-24 21:00:00 Collège Laval F1 Spartans FC 3 NFclub  0(F)   11
2022-05-01 20:00:00 Collège Laval F1 Spartans FC EC FC QF
2022-05-01 20:00:00 Collège Laval F2 A.S. Moldova  3 109 ONIZUKA 8 QF
2022-05-08 19:00:00 Collège Laval F1 Joga Bonito 3 Spartans FC DF #2
2022-05-08 20:00:00 Collège Laval F1 Fc North  109 ONIZUKA 4 DF #1
2022-05-15 19:00:00 Collège Laval F1 Fc North   Spartans FC   F