Statistiques Division 2A M – 2017

JoueurClubPJPointsButsJaunesRouges
Chabane TalaQuebec Nwar12463100
Ramtin MaherpourFC Stark11402520
Nassim BenyahiaFC Stark13372610
Ibrahim MaaloufQuebec Nwar13362110
Randy RocCitizens11331800
Paolo Saravia-CanessaCheetah FC13301900
Nicolas FortinLumberjacks FC13271820
Antoine SabourinFC Stark12261700
Jory NadeauStrikers Unltd7241700
Jesy NadeauCitizens10241900
Bruno FerreiraBrasil FC10221720
Messipsa MouhousFC International13221300
Michael ChatelFC International11221110
Diego NoyaAzteca12201301
Amin HadjalUnited FC10191010
Axel AndradeLumberjacks FC9191410
Ramon ChaconFC International12181610
Amine HilemFC International8181100
Fahd EnnassiUnited FC10181520
Rudy PinedaAzteca13181120
Mehdi KabbajFC Stark1117720
Guy KabambaQuebec Nwar1317710
Remy AhisQuebec Nwar12161310
Kristopher OrellanaAzteca616920
Elie SinzidiFC International9161200
BrandonQuebec Nwar1216900
Fawzi RekkabFC International1114810
Guay-Côté, ÉtienneAthletico Bastard9141100
Keven ForgetAthletico Bastard11141100
Marc-Olivier PrévostCitizens9141220
Louis-Michel AmiotCitizens1113910
Leo GerbelliFC Stark813500
Étienne DufortAthletico Bastard1013600
Alexandre GrondinAthletico Bastard13131010
Anas SakineQuebec Nwar1013902
Francis TrudelLumberjacks FC1212610
Cosmin VoicanStrikers Unltd1212500
Christopher StavaresBrasil FC1112920
Anas BemarfaQuebec Nwar612710
Alexandre AlivojvodicCitizens1012300
Fabio CastilloBrasil FC1012700
Mohamed SouilimiQuebec Nwar411300
Juan Pablo MunozUnited FC7111120
Nahum ArizmendiAzteca1211500
Patrick Dubé-LefebvreStrikers Unltd1111821
Muzodi GendatsalaUnited FC1011800
Andre DiasBrasil FC1211500
Alex GendronLumberjacks FC1011900
Philippe SauriolLumberjacks FC1111610
Alessandro ChianettaFC International1111710
Rodrigo LimaBrasil FC1110910
Jessy BédardLumberjacks FC1310600
Alexis Beaulieu GravelStrikers Unltd1210500
Alex PapazianUnited FC1110700
Chris PinedaAzteca12101020
Antonio RiosAzteca99721
Gerson SalinasAzteca79920
Simon De PetrilloCitizens58600
Joao Daniel AraujoBrasil FC108660
Simon LafranceAthletico Bastard138500
Vincent Guay-CôtéAthletico Bastard138500
Guilllaume TrudeauCitizens108400
Kevin ChiassonCitizens118420
Kenzi BelguendouzFC Stark38300
Hamoudi MohamedQuebec Nwar87410
David DesmaraisUnited FC77500
Michael LanoueCitizens87341
Oscar ArizmendiAzteca106610
Malik RekkabFC International106400
Guillaume SabourinFC Stark66300
Sebastien SpirouxAthletico Bastard116520
Samuel TremblayStrikers Unltd96200
Vincent FortinLumberjacks FC106400
Nicolas SpirouxAthletico Bastard116400
Oussama FekkakUnited FC116410
Max Ebenz JosephCitizens66400
Félix SauvestreStrikers Unltd85310
Victor KotchetovFC Stark105200
Pierre DesmoulinsFC Stark85400
Filipe JuliaoBrasil FC85110
Chakib TchantchaneFC International85320
Rogerio AlvarengaBrasil FC75200
Maxime De RoyLumberjacks FC85230
Camillo GilFC International115100
David FrigonCitizens85420
Kevin ChisarUnited FC105311
Alexandre ClémentLumberjacks FC65102
Elie AouadFC Stark104110
Youssouf AzizQuebec Nwar104000
Bruno OrlandoBrasil FC63100
Bryan BédardLumberjacks FC123000
Ahmed AisaouiUnited FC43200
Walid BoutaraneUnited FC43200
Ezzio Michel FloresHooligans FC53000
Samy BouadyAzteca63231
Alexandre FrigonAthletico Bastard83100
Oussama KounaUnited FC13300
Omar KreimAjax Laval13200
Nazim BelguendouzFC Sparte23300
Marco CarneiroBrasil FC92110
Marcio KnapikBrasil FC72100
Gian CarlosBrasil FC22200
Ivan El MasriQuebec Nwar52200
Jorge MoreiraBrasil FC12200
Yulyan ProvettiLumberjacks FC52200
ArturoAzteca102120
Jean-Francois SauriolLumberjacks FC52100
Sheikhou DialloFC Stark42100
Samuel AkoFC Stark42200
Fabio MartinezBrasil FC32110
Carlos BalantraQuebec Nwar22000
Salam RasuliUnited FC32100
Hector HernandezCitizens21100
Keven PerreaultCitizens31100
Samuel DufortLumberjacks FC11100
Ryko BastienStrikers Unltd21100
Leonardo bordaBrasil FC71100
Juan Camilo GomesBrasil FC111010
Jordy LeyvaAzteca31100
Mikael PaiementStrikers Unltd41000
Hossein HashemiFC Stark21000
Amine SemrouniAjax Laval20000
Woody FeuxPlayground United00000
Stewart JaraAzteca30000
James Louis-JeuneNarcos00000
GilBrasil FC40010
Serouge LapachianUnited FC10021
Aleks GytanAzteca50000
Étienne Guay-CôtéCitizens10000
Charles-Phanna LeonardCitizens130000
Dominic ChaumontCitizens10000
Felipe ValenzuelaCitizens10000
Guillaume RivardCitizens10000
Syphax AguerssifFC International50000
Stephen DiazFC International10000
Francois VandenbergheFC Stark20000
Tom ScedzroFC Stark20000
Antonio LumbrerasFC International10000
Jose PintoFC International10000
Marc-André PharandCitizens10000
Sébastien ÉmondCitizens20000
Anass MessoudiUnited FC20000
Bader LabroudjiUnited FC10000
Vincent NantelAthletico FC00000
Ann-Kelly BellonyTiki-Taka00000
Gabriel VoecNarcos00000
Badis TanelUnited FC50000
Ilyas RoudakUnited FC20000
Bruno BuiuBrasil FC10000
Leonardo ArizmendiAzteca120000
Alexandre DupontAthletico Bastard20000
Salim EliasyUnited FC10000
Manuel Gerbelli-GFC Stark40000