Statistiques Division 2A M – 2017

JoueurClubPJPointsButsJaunesRouges
Chabane TalaQuebec Nwar12463100
Ramtin MaherpourFC Stark11402520
Nassim BenyahiaFC Stark13372610
Ibrahim MaaloufQuebec Nwar13362110
Randy RocCitizens11331800
Saravia-Canessa, PaoloCheetah FC13301900
Nicolas FortinLumberjacks FC13271820
Antoine SabourinFC Stark12261700
Jesy NadeauCitizens10241900
Jory NadeauStrikers Unltd7241700
Michael ChatelFC International11221110
Bruno FerreiraBrasil FC10221720
Messipsa MouhousFC International13221300
Diego NoyaAzteca12201301
Axel AndradeLumberjacks FC9191410
Amin HadjalUnited FC10191010
Fahd EnnassiUnited FC10181520
Amine HilemFC International8181100
Ramon ChaconFC International12181610
Rudy PinedaAzteca13181120
Guy KabambaQuebec Nwar1317710
Mehdi KabbajFC Stark1117720
BrandonQuebec Nwar1216900
Remy AhisQuebec Nwar12161310
Elie SinzidiFC International9161200
Kristopher OrellanaAzteca616920
Fawzi RekkabFC International1114810
Guay-Côté, ÉtienneAthletico Bastard9141100
Keven ForgetAthletico Bastard11141100
Marc-Olivier PrévostCitizens9141220
Louis-Michel AmiotCitizens1113910
Leo GerbelliFC Stark813500
Anas SakineQuebec Nwar1013902
Alexandre GrondinAthletico Bastard13131010
Étienne DufortAthletico Bastard1013600
Cosmin VoicanStrikers Unltd1212500
Francis TrudelLumberjacks FC1212610
Alexandre AlivojvodicCitizens1012300
Anas BemarfaQuebec Nwar612710
Fabio CastilloBrasil FC1012700
Christopher StavaresBrasil FC1112920
Andre DiasBrasil FC1211500
Alessandro ChianettaFC International1111710
Patrick Dubé-LefebvreStrikers Unltd1111821
Alex GendronLumberjacks FC1011900
Philippe SauriolLumberjacks FC1111610
Mohamed SouilimiQuebec Nwar411300
Nahum ArizmendiAzteca1211500
Juan Pablo MunozUnited FC7111120
Muzodi GendatsalaUnited FC1011800
Chris PinedaAzteca12101020
Jessy BédardLumberjacks FC1310600
Alex PapazianUnited FC1110700
Alexis Beaulieu GravelStrikers Unltd1210500
Rodrigo LimaBrasil FC1110910
Gerson SalinasAzteca79920
Antonio RiosAzteca99721
Simon LafranceAthletico Bastard138500
Joao Daniel AraujoBrasil FC108660
Kenzi BelguendouzFC Stark38300
Vincent Guay-CôtéAthletico Bastard138500
Guilllaume TrudeauCitizens108400
Kevin ChiassonCitizens118420
Simon De PetrilloCitizens58600
David DesmaraisUnited FC77500
Michael LanoueCitizens87341
Hamoudi MohamedQuebec Nwar87410
Oscar ArizmendiAzteca106610
Guillaume SabourinFC Stark66300
Samuel TremblayStrikers Unltd96200
Vincent FortinLumberjacks FC106400
Malik RekkabFC International106400
Sebastien SpirouxAthletico Bastard116520
Nicolas SpirouxAthletico Bastard116400
Oussama FekkakUnited FC116410
Max Ebenz JosephCitizens66400
Pierre DesmoulinsFC Stark85400
Rogerio AlvarengaBrasil FC75200
Filipe JuliaoBrasil FC85110
Félix SauvestreStrikers Unltd85310
Maxime De RoyLumberjacks FC85230
Victor KotchetovFC Stark105200
David FrigonCitizens85420
Alexandre ClémentLumberjacks FC65102
Camillo GilFC International115100
Chakib TchantchaneFC International85320
Kevin ChisarUnited FC105311
Elie AouadFC Stark104110
Youssouf AzizQuebec Nwar104000
Oussama KounaUnited FC13300
Bryan BédardLumberjacks FC123000
Kreim, OmarAjax Laval13200
Ahmed AisaouiUnited FC43200
Alexandre FrigonAthletico Bastard83100
Bruno OrlandoBrasil FC63100
Flores, Ezzio-MichelHasbeen (x)53000
Nazim BelguendouzFC Sparte23300
Walid BoutaraneUnited FC43200
Samy BouadyAzteca63231
Ivan El MasriQuebec Nwar52200
Salam RasuliUnited FC32100
Fabio MartinezBrasil FC32110
Gian CarlosBrasil FC22200
Jean-Francois SauriolLumberjacks FC52100
Sheikhou DialloFC Stark42100
Carlos BalantraQuebec Nwar22000
Marcio KnapikBrasil FC72100
Marco CarneiroBrasil FC92110
Samuel AkoFC Stark42200
ArturoAzteca102120
Jorge MoreiraBrasil FC12200
Yulyan ProvettiLumberjacks FC52200
Samuel DufortLumberjacks FC11100
Ryko BastienStrikers Unltd21100
Hector HernandezCitizens21100
Juan Camilo GomesBrasil FC111010
Jordy LeyvaAzteca31100
Leonardo bordaBrasil FC71100
Keven PerreaultCitizens31100
Mikael PaiementStrikers Unltd41000
Hossein HashemiFC Stark21000
Stewart JaraAzteca30000
James Louis-JeuneNarcos00000
Serouge LapachianUnited FC10021
Woody FeuxPlayground United00000
Semrouni, AmineAjax Laval20000
Aleks GytanAzteca50000
Dominic ChaumontCitizens10000
Étienne Guay-CôtéCitizens10000
Felipe ValenzuelaCitizens10000
Guillaume RivardCitizens10000
Marc-André PharandCitizens10000
Charles-Phanna LeonardCitizens130000
Syphax AguerssifFC International50000
Tom ScedzroFC Stark20000
Francois VandenbergheFC Stark20000
Antonio LumbrerasFC International10000
Jose PintoFC International10000
Stephen DiazFC International10000
Sébastien ÉmondCitizens20000
Bruno BuiuBrasil FC10000
Vincent NantelAthletico FC00000
Anass MessoudiUnited FC20000
Ann-Kelly BellonyTiki-Taka00000
Gabriel VoecNarcos00000
Manuel Gerbelli-GFC Stark40000
Bader LabroudjiUnited FC10000
Badis TanelUnited FC50000
Leonardo ArizmendiAzteca120000
Alexandre DupontAthletico Bastard20000
Salim EliasyUnited FC10000
Ilyas RoudakUnited FC20000
GilBrasil FC40010