Statistiques Division 2B M – 2017

JoueurClubPJPointsButsJaunesRouges
Amayes BoumrarNarcos12523620
Maynor Luna MarquezEl Cartel13362410
Abdeladel YoubiFC Montreal13322300
MassiEl Cartel11291910
Raphaël IsiakaAjax II11261700
Danilo PessoaNarcos9252020
Abdel GhalmiDeportivo FC13251700
Hovic KanemianLes Patrons13241910
Samuel BouchardAjax II10241322
Yohann DemierreFC Montreal13241920
BadaEl Cartel11231320
Valentin PaturalNarcos8231510
Leonardo VargasParcours11221800
Frantz-Kenly PierreAjax II9211100
Dylan BarthParcours13211210
Jérémie CaronAjax II11201000
Said MouchayadNarcos1219920
Guy StevenParcours1319810
Simon LeblancAjax II1119610
Nizar VoffalAthletico FC12181320
Delva, WylckyHasbeen (x)11181200
Samuel SantosAll Blacks8181300
Michael GariepyLes Patrons10171400
Daniel BaucicautParcours1216710
Hugo CartyAthletico FC13161310
Samy SimonAll Blacks13161020
Louis Philippe CampagnaAthletico FC12161130
Jean-Pierre DécatusDeportivo FC1015841
Romeo CalderonNarcos1015500
Ibrahima SyllaParcours10151020
David RompréAjax II11141101
Vincent NantelAthletico FC1314700
Louis Roger KerrichPlayground United1114710
Karl-Anthony DaphnisAjax II1114800
Emile NantelAthletico FC913830
Isaac Luna MarquezEl Cartel10121010
Samer JaberAll Blacks12121100
Ibrahima DialloFC Montreal1012500
Jorge CastroDeportivo FC1312900
Simon Spénard-LapierreLes Patrons511500
Diego NietoDeportivo FC1211910
Greg HollandDeportivo FC811710
Clarence St-HubertPlayground United8101000
Charles AbdelnourAjax II1010500
Félix VandalLes Patrons1010700
Christophe MuzadiPlayground United1310510
Fadley NelsonFC Montreal99630
Ali HussainPlayground United129100
William DolicAjax II69500
Ghanaël DieuveilAll Blacks89620
Leslie KapoNarcos109541
Baynar NdiayeDeportivo FC99870
VerrakiAll Blacks68500
ElyesEl Cartel138420
Christophe MfoulaEl Cartel128440
Charles LevesqueLes Patrons118610
Jessy KatangaAll Blacks137530
Tito Robert Beltran SantillanParcours87310
Erik HoeuLes Patrons107300
Djordy ZephirinAll Blacks47700
Djamel ZidaniParcours107410
Andy KasebaAll Blacks57610
Juan-Daniel MartinezAll Blacks106100
Massi MaioranaAthletico FC66320
David KazuAjax II56620
Étienne DondoLes Patrons106300
Tiago SilvaNarcos136400
Samuel DenisLes Patrons36400
Houdaifa MelouaNarcos76100
Ottys OndonAll Blacks86100
Edouard CarbonellFC Montreal116400
RobinEl Cartel74210
Alexandre Mechato SamaritanoFC Montreal104100
Lucas ManginelliAll Blacks124211
Ugo NormandinAthletico FC34200
David GonzalezEl Cartel124410
Nicolas GiovanniAthletico FC64300
Nico CordatoFC Montreal94100
Isaac GonzalezEl Cartel134100
Nicolas TisseyrePlayground United84400
Clarence HartheyPlayground United34410
Steve CharlesParcours94000
Roberto MoranDeportivo FC94310
Lorenzo RojasAthletico FC64410
Florian PosateriParcours84400
Racim KebbabNarcos103100
Farid DjouahraPlayground United133210
Simon LapierreLes Patrons43200
Kerby CalixPlayground United113200
Woody FélixPlayground United52100
Da GauchoAll Blacks42200
Joe ValynEl Cartel122220
Emile Boisseau-BouvierFC Montreal122110
AdelsonFC Montreal32110
Hansel EspinalFC Montreal122100
Ignacio LopezEl Cartel82110
Nicolas BelislePlayground United72200
Diego PernaAll Blacks82110
Keanu Ikete BokanaAll Blacks102100
Naman KeitaDeportivo FC62020
Henrique MilardPlayground United22210
Austin BergnerDeportivo FC132020
ChitoLes Patrons12100
Marcus Jean-BaptisteLes Patrons102120
Bradley James SantosAthletico FC22100
Yani BoumrarNarcos31000
Robert CruzLes Patrons81000
Adel LamelaFC Montreal41000
Chant ChahinianLes Patrons21000
Santiago SandovalAthletico FC61110
Réda KaoulaFC Montreal91100
Maxime BlanchardAthletico FC41100
Alexis StevensLes Patrons20000
felipe de souzaNarcos40000
Francois LuuAthletico FC20000
Samuel SalterFC International00000
James Louis-JeuneNarcos40000
Nicolas Olivares VergaraFC Montreal40000
Diego CarpenaDeportivo FC40000
Damien TabtiNarcos20000
RobertoAll Blacks30000
Marc CuconatiPlayground United100000
Kevin TannouriAthletico FC10000
Mario CastroDeportivo FC90000
Jérôme PhaneufNarcos30000
Pierre OttenwaelterNarcos40000
Mathias AgbayiUnion00000
Mathis LéveilléUnion00000
Ilvgen BogemelUnion00000
Alexandre MechatoFC Montreal50000
Abraham RichéAjax II10000
Jhon Andonayre CruzLes Patrons20000