HOMMES - D1A

#JoueurClubPJPointsButsPassesJaunesRougesBCCBATCABLMVP
1Boumrar, AmayesNarcos FC92923620000003
2Kubwimana, LandryAtletico FC82721600000002
3Belbahri, MouloudNarcos FC82014600000001
4Barth, DylanMontreal United FC81991000000001
5Djordy ZephrinAll Blacks91816240000000
6Voffal, NizarAtletico FC8189910000001
7Molina, ManuelAlianza FC81711620000004
8Nantel, EmileAtletico FC71613310000000
9Carty, HugoAtletico FC61610600000001
10Campagna, Louis PhilippeAtletico FC8168820000001
11Boukercha, OmarNarcos FC8169700000000
12Harchaoui, RiadKent Football Club81512330000002
13Radwan, AmroMTL Azules71510520000001
14Temfack, LionelBlack Corsaires91512310000001
15Vargas, LeonardoMontreal United FC81511400000002
16Broccoli,JoeyMTL Azules8148610000001
17Nantel, VincentAtletico FC9135820000000
18Zegur, YoucefKent Football Club8138510000002
19Simon, Samy JephteAll Blacks9138520000003
20Idrissi, BaderKent Football Club6125710000001
21Felix, WoodyMontreal United FC81211110000001
22Kapo, LesliNarcos FC8126610000001
23Nanjari, AlejandroMTL Azules5118310000001
24Campos, VictorAlianza FC9115610000000
25Mouchayad, SaidNarcos FC8116520000000
26Musah, FahimBlack Corsaires8117421000000
27Smail, AmineMTL Azules6107310000001
28Pesce,MaximMTL Azules8103700000000
29Hammachin, AmineKent Football Club796310000000
30Ramirez, GerardoAlianza FC997200000000
31Honores, MateoAlianza FC696301000000
32Bissie, Kofi AfariBlack Corsaires992720000001
33Monfort, BernickMontreal United FC793610000001
34Jabber, SamerAll Blacks996300000000
35Jimenez JonathanAtletico FC685300000000
36Garcia, KevinAtletico FC587100000001
37Kreim, OthmaneKent Football Club685300000001
38Dominguez, MarcoAll Blacks387111000000
39Chitti, RyanBlack Corsaires886210000001
40Miard, HenriqueMontreal United FC885310000001
41Valle , RonaldAlianza FC776110000000
42Rubio, JoseNarcos FC774310000000
43Silva, TiagoNarcos FC874300000001
44Meloua, HoudaifaNarcos FC774310000000
45Hadjseyd, TayebKent Football Club862400000000
46Ospina, AlexanderMTL Azules863310000000
47Mbah, CharlesBlack Corsaires964200000000
48Ondon, OttysAll Blacks963300000000
49Saint-Fleur, TchekhovMTL Azules250500000000
50Baptiste, JordanMTL Azules454100000000
51O’Connor, SamuelAtletico FC851410000000
52Santos, SamuelAll Blacks454101000001
53Chitti, RacimBlack Corsaires853210000001
54Calix, KerbyMontreal United FC853200000000
55Dieuveil, GhanaelAll Blacks455000000000
56Neymar, JaylenAll Blacks552310000000
57Rodriguez, LuisAlianza FC242200000000
58DrissaBlack Corsaires241300000001
59Canales, OsmanMTL Azules341300000000
60Grande, SandroMTL Azules543100000000
61Rancy, Pierre JulinsMontreal United FC243110000001
62Bendouah, AliKent Football Club343120000000
63Mejia Valle,ChristianAlianza FC844000000000
64Tabares, OscarAlianza FC842200000000
65Adrien, AndreMontreal United FC843100000000
66Beauduy, RomualdBlack Corsaires842200000000
67Livernoche, RaphaelAtletico FC633000000000
68Jaward, IghremKent Football Club332100000000
69Cruz Mendoza, EmmanuelAlianza FC931200000000
70Carmona, OsvaldoAlianza FC931210000000
71Beltran, DiegoKent Football Club232100000001
72Osman, AbdallaBlack Corsaires532100000000
73Felix, WoldyMontreal United FC633020000000
74Manginelli, LucasAll Blacks831220000000
75Bokana, KeanuAll Blacks831200000000
76Katanga, JessyAll Blacks732130000000
77Kerrich, LouisMontreal United FC632110000000
78Salma, MohamedKent Football Club422000000000
79Martinez, SamuelAll Blacks121110000000
80Jiminez, WilliamAll Blacks421100000000
81Boen, SebastienMTL Azules421100000000
82Cobuzzi, SebastianMTL Azules122000000000
83Steve Charles, JonathasMontreal United FC820200000000
84Bechard, CedricMTL Azules110100000000
85Juan Carlos BejaranoAlianza FC610130000000
86Seleman, KarimMTL Azules111000000000
87Castro, MarioBlack Corsaires310110000000
88Zorgane, KhaledMontreal United FC311000000000
89Sinzidi, ElieMTL Azules111000000000
90Chatel, MichaelMTL Azules111000000000
91Iodir, MustaphaKent Football Club710100000000
92Romero, FrankMTL Azules510100000000
93Kebbab, RacimNarcos FC710100000000
94Martinez, Juan-DanielAll Blacks810110000000
95Diabu, SouleymaneMontreal United FC211000000000
96Verna, JonathanBlack Corsaires511000000000
97Calderon, RomeoNarcos FC000000000000
98Edgardo,MarioBlack Corsaires400000000001
99Pontigo, MichelAlianza FC000000000000
100Lemite, CarlBlack Corsaires400000000000
101Boumrar, YaniNarcos FC100000000000
102Zegour, EadineKent Football Club100000000000
103Rutinduru, HerveBlack Corsaires200000000000
104Valente, SergioMTL Azules200000000000
105Erick JandresAlianza FC700020000000
106Pinto, Juan CarlosAlianza FC200000000000
107Martinez, EnilsonAlianza FC300000000000
108Romero, HenryMTL Azules200000000000
109de Leon, StevenBlack Corsaires200000000000
110Remila, AdelNarcos FC200000000000
111Slifi, Mohammed AskelAll Blacks200000000000
112Rehab, BilalNarcos FC200000000000