HOMMES - D1A

#JoueurClubPJPointsButsPassesJaunesRougesBCCBATCABLMVP
1Boumrar, AmayesNarcos FC1451401120000003
2Kubwimana, LandryAtletico FC133426800000002
3Zephrin, DjordyAll Blacks143126540000002
4Boukercha, OmarNarcos FC1329161300000000
5Barth, DylanMontreal United FC1329181100000001
6Belbahri, MouloudNarcos FC1229171201000001
7Broccoli,JoeyMTL Azules1326161020000002
8Temfack, LionelBlack Corsaires142519620000001
9Nantel, EmileAtletico FC112418620000001
10Carty, HugoAtletico FC1024141000000002
11Molina, ManuelAlianza FC132316730000004
12Voffal, NizarAtletico FC1223111220000001
13Radwan, AmroMTL Azules102317630000001
14Campagna, Louis PhilippeAtletico FC122213921000002
15Simon, Samy JephteAll Blacks142213920000003
16Nanjari, AlejandroMTL Azules92114710000001
17Vargas, LeonardoMontreal United FC132015500000002
18Smail, AmineMTL Azules91914510000001
19Harchaoui, RiadKent Football Club121916330000002
20Felix, WoodyMontreal United FC131815320000001
21Monfort, BernickMontreal United FC11189910000003
22Mouchayad, SaidNarcos FC13179840000001
23Musah, FahimBlack Corsaires131710741000000
24Nantel, VincentAtletico FC14156920000000
25Rodriguez, LuisAlianza FC61512310000002
26Chitti, RyanBlack Corsaires131511410000002
27Kapo, LesliNarcos FC12157820000001
28Neymar, JaylenAll Blacks10156920000000
29Valle , RonaldAlianza FC111410421000000
30Bissie, Kofi AfariBlack Corsaires14146830000002
31Zegur, YoucefKent Football Club9138510000002
32Pesce,MaximMTL Azules12135800000000
33DrissaBlack Corsaires7124800000001
34Campos, VictorAlianza FC10125711000000
35Idrissi, BaderKent Football Club9125710000001
36Saint-Fleur, TchekhovMTL Azules4102800000000
37Ramirez, GerardoAlianza FC11108200000000
38Mejia Valle,ChristianAlianza FC12107300000000
39Meloua, HoudaifaNarcos FC9105510000000
40Jabber, SamerAll Blacks14107300000000
41Miard, HenriqueMontreal United FC13105520000001
42Rubio, JoseNarcos FC1295420000000
43Rancy, Pierre JulinsMontreal United FC495420000002
44Jimenez JonathanAtletico FC996300000000
45Honores, MateoAlianza FC796302000000
46Hammachin, AmineKent Football Club896310000000
47Silva, TiagoNarcos FC1296310000001
48Felix, WoldyMontreal United FC1097220000000
49Beauduy, RomualdBlack Corsaires1197200000000
50Chitti, RacimBlack Corsaires1395410000001
51Garcia, KevinAtletico FC787100000001
52Kreim, OthmaneKent Football Club685300000001
53O’Connor, SamuelAtletico FC1384410000000
54Hadjseyd, TayebKent Football Club1284400000000
55Dominguez, MarcoAll Blacks487111000000
56Mbah, CharlesBlack Corsaires1486200000000
57Ondon, OttysAll Blacks1483500000000
58Tabares, OscarAlianza FC1372500000000
59Jaward, IghremKent Football Club576100000000
60Osman, AbdallaBlack Corsaires1073400000000
61Kerrich, LouisMontreal United FC1174310000000
62Ospina, AlexanderMTL Azules1163310000000
63Adrien, AndreMontreal United FC1164200000000
64Calix, KerbyMontreal United FC1364200000000
65Bokana, KeanuAll Blacks1263300000000
66Dieuveil, GhanaelAll Blacks866000000000
67Baptiste, JordanMTL Azules454100000000
68Cobuzzi, SebastianMTL Azules254100000001
69Santos, SamuelAll Blacks754101000001
70Pinto, Juan CarlosAlianza FC652300000000
71Jiminez, WilliamAll Blacks754100000000
72Bendouah, AliKent Football Club343120000000
73Canales, OsmanMTL Azules341300000000
74Salma, MohamedKent Football Club644010000000
75Cruz Mendoza, EmmanuelAlianza FC1242200000000
76Grande, SandroMTL Azules643100000000
77Carmona, OsvaldoAlianza FC1442210000000
78Kebbab, RacimNarcos FC1042200000000
79Katanga, JessyAll Blacks842240000000
80Beltran, DiegoKent Football Club232100000001
81Livernoche, RaphaelAtletico FC733000000000
82Manginelli, LucasAll Blacks1231220000000
83Sinzidi, ElieMTL Azules222000000000
84Juan Carlos BejaranoAlianza FC921130000000
85Touati, AnisAtlas FC122000000000
86Romero, FrankMTL Azules720200000000
87Boen, SebastienMTL Azules621100000000
88Martinez, SamuelAll Blacks121110000000
89Steve Charles, JonathasMontreal United FC1220200000001
90Martinez, Juan-DanielAll Blacks1020210000000
91Diabu, SouleymaneMontreal United FC422000000000
92Zorgane, KhaledMontreal United FC511010000000
93Iodir, MustaphaKent Football Club1010100000000
94Seleman, KarimMTL Azules111000000000
95Chatel, MichaelMTL Azules111000000000
96Castro, MarioBlack Corsaires610110000000
97Bechard, CedricMTL Azules110100000000
98Verna, JonathanBlack Corsaires611000000000
99Slifi, Mohammed AskelAll Blacks310100000000
100Rehab, BilalNarcos FC311010000000
101Rutinduru, HerveBlack Corsaires200000000000
102Erick JandresAlianza FC1100021000000
103Martinez, EnilsonAlianza FC300000000000
104Pontigo, MichelAlianza FC000000000000
105Calderon, RomeoNarcos FC100000000000
106Boumrar, YaniNarcos FC200000000000
107Romero, HenryMTL Azules200000000000
108Valente, SergioMTL Azules200000000000
109Edgardo,MarioBlack Corsaires400000000001
110Lemite, CarlBlack Corsaires400000000000
111Zegour, EadineKent Football Club100000000000
112de Leon, StevenBlack Corsaires200000000000
113Remila, AdelNarcos FC200000000000