Hommes - D1B

#JoueurClubPJPointsButsPassesJaunesRougesBCCBATCABLMVP
1Diaz, RodrigoFC Stimul1157273010000003
2Pierre, Frantz KenleyAjax Futsal Club1249212821000002
3Bourjali, MalikUnited FC1143291410000000
4Maherpour, RamtinPhenix Futsal Club114032800000003
5Paquin, Louis-PhilippeCheetah FC1239231610000005
6Ferreira, BrunoFC Brasil1236231310000004
7Kanemian, HovicUnited FC1332141820000002
8Aroutiunian, SergheyFC Stimul93123810000002
9Munoz, Juan PabloUnited FC1330191101000000
10Fratea, BogdanFC Stimul1130171300000003
11Iulianella, AlessandroCheetah FC82922710000003
12Chiasson, KevinCitizens FC1127141310000000
13Amiot, Louis-MichelCitizens FC92518700000002
14Denis, SamuelFC Chefs Bandits112418600000001
15Lamothe, PierreCheetah FC82417700000002
16Tutunaru, VladFC Stimul132217510000000
17Tarita, AlexandruFC Stimul132215700000001
18Ross, AlexandrePhenix Futsal Club112214810000000
19Olou, MichaelCitizens FC122113800000000
20Orellana, KhristopherFC Brasil92012810000001
21Aouni, AnisUnited FC1020101010000001
22Bouchard, SamuelFC Inshalla131910900000000
23Calaidjoglu, CalinFC Stimul71915400000001
24Labelle, BenoitLG Foyer101813500000002
25Mouhous, MessipsaUnited FC111611510000001
26Youbi, AbdeladelLG Foyer91613300000001
27Tavares, ChristopherFC Brasil91661010000000
28Saravia-Canessa, PaoloCheetah FC13169740000001
29Zidani, DjamelLes Gars FC111611510000000
30De Petrillo, SimonFC Inshalla111511400000001
31Lopez, LuisPhenix Futsal Club11159610000001
32Lima,Rodrigo101413110000001
33Marchal, AntoinePhenix Futsal Club8148610000000
34Guerriero, RandyFC Inshalla10135810000000
35Roc, RandyCitizens FC7139400000001
36Leonard, Charles-PhanaCitizens FC13138500000001
37Al-Ayass, KarimAjax Futsal Club14137620000000
38Rybak, SergheyFC Stimul8137610000000
39Patry-Menard, YoanCitizens FC11123900000000
40Dzyuba, SlavaFC Stimul9116530000000
41Prevost, Marc-OlivierLG Foyer9117400000001
42Fontaine,Alexandre JulesUnited FC8106400000000
43Delva, WylckyLG Foyer9107300000000
44Rivard, GuillaumeCitizens FC7106420000002
45Popov, SergiuFC Stimul14106420000000
46Daphnis, Karl-AnthonyCheetah FC11101900000000
47Pineda, ChristopherFC Brasil9107310000000
48Sionniere RobinPhenix Futsal Club5106400000001
49Carneiro, MarcoFC Brasil9105530000000
50Dahman, SallimPhenix Futsal Club4108200000000
51Duffek, SamuelCheetah FC595400000000
52Potvin, YanickPhenix Futsal Club797200000000
53Gerbelli-Gauthier ManuelPhenix Futsal Club1295400000000
54Benoit, MikaelCheetah FC895400000000
55Joao,Daniel985320000000
56Menzou, SamirFC Brasil687100000000
57Frolov, EvgeniyFC Stimul148171004201600
58Jean-François GonzalezLG Foyer474310000000
59Samake, StephenFC Galacticos775210000001
60Pineda, RudyFC Brasil871611000000
61Carles, JulienPhenix Futsal Club372510000001
62Duberat,WlodarekUnited FC662410000000
63Andonayre Cruz, RobertFC Chefs Bandits1351400000000
64Marasco, ClaudioLG Foyer355000000000
65Kaliano, JoseFC Brasil454100000000
66Souaker, MohammedUnited FC254110000000
67Belval, JeremieLG Foyer125231009261702
68Chaumont, DominicCitizens FC354100000000
69Gariepy, MichaelFC Inshalla554110000001
70Mougenot, BorisCheetah FC553200000000
71Juliao, FilipeFC Brasil552300000000
72Bejaoui, Mohamed AzizPhenix Futsal Club352300000000
73Demo, IvanFC Stimul242210000000
74Djougoue Nganou, Dorian RodierLes Gars FC743100000000
75Lhadj, MehdiUnited FC743100000000
76Semrouni, AmineCheetah FC143100000000
77Araujo, JoaoFC Brasil241310000000
78Benabbou, YassinePhenix Futsal Club541310000000
79Metral, AlexisPhenix Futsal Club542210000000
80Basque, AristidePhenix Futsal Club542210000000
81Maiorana, MassiUnited FC433000000000
82Labrecque, MikaelLG Foyer331210000000
83Lhadj,MehdiUnited FC633000000000
84Hyacinthe, MichelotCheetah FC232110000000
85Julien SurprenantLG Foyer631200000000
86Marchal, BenoitPhenix Futsal Club231200000000
87Alivojvodic, AlexandreCitizens FC422000000000
88Lemieux, ChristianCitizens FC122000000000
89Pulitano, GiovaniFC Inshalla222000000000
90Bonnen, AimeLG Foyer220200000000
91Pharand, Marc-AndreCitizens FC420200000000
92Kouame, FabienPhenix Futsal Club622010000000
93Katiavo, JoseFC Brasil111000000000
94Beltran, RobertLG Foyer110100000000
95Taraschi, RemoPhenix Futsal Club210100000000
96Mayrand, ThierryPhenix Futsal Club410100000001
97Sambou, PierreCitizens FC111000000000
98Tittley, Marc-AndreCitizens FC210100000000
99Silva, LucasFC Brasil110100000000
100Roy, CharlesLG Foyer111000000000
101Kijowski, DanielFC Brasil111000000000
102Babikian, ArenUnited FC111100009372802
103Skeritt, KurtPhenix Futsal Club310100000000
104Baptiste, CyrilPhenix Futsal Club410100000000
105Dufort, SamuelCheetah FC210100000000
106Sfeir, AnthonyCheetah FC610100000000
107El-Mehdi, DebbiFC Brasil111010000000
108Ziani, KarimFC Brasil210100000000
109Ajoul, MohamedCheetah FC311000000000
110Sabounji, MohamedPhenix Futsal Club210110000000
111Vartani, AlexPhenix Futsal Club311000000001
112Raynal, LudovicPhenix Futsal Club210100000000
113Boutaleb, WilliamPhenix Futsal Club111000000000
114Saim, RamziPhenix Futsal Club000000000000
115Villeneuve, OlivierCitizens FC000000000000
116Jean-Baptiste, MarcusUnited FC200000000000
117Sindizi, PierreUnited FC100000000000
118Thompson Lynch, RyanPhenix Futsal Club100000000000
119Caron, JeremieLG Foyer100000000000
120Alexandre, JulesUnited FC100000000000
121Lanoue, MichaelCitizens FC200000000000
122Ahouman, Jean-EmmanuelCheetah FC000000000000
123Montalvan Huamani, Eduardo FranciscoCheetah FC200000000000
124Moreira, Jorge M.FC Brasil200010000000
125Carneiro, RubenFC Brasil200000000000
126Cimunera, FareedFC Brasil100000000000
127Duquette, SebastienCheetah FC000000000000
128Lago, StefanoCitizens FC300000000001
129Nadeau, JesyCitizens FC000000000000
130Emond, SebastienCitizens FC000000000000
131D’Haese, EliotteCitizens FC100000000000
132Egoavil, Andres Alejandro AlvaradoPhenix Futsal Club300000000000
133Mohsenin, RaminPhenix Futsal Club100010000000
134Kabiri, PaymonPhenix Futsal Club000000000000
135Rakoto, MiaryPhenix Futsal Club200000000000
136Camara, IdrissPhenix Futsal Club100000000000