ADS

Compétitions
Division #Futsalpourtous
Saisons
2018

Art Du Soccer

#JoueurPositionPJPointsButsPassesJaunesRougesBCCBATCABLMVP
1Cruz, RosyJoueur6148600000003
2Kozel, LaurenceJoueur6107300000000
3Carpentier, MilianaJoueur571600000000
4Panneton, Audrey-SophieJoueur365100000000
5Mallick, ArianeJoueur564200000001
6Freire-Cardadeiro, AnaJoueur751400019604101
7Madini, AsmaJoueur144000000001
8Penate-Contreras, NicoleJoueur543100000000
9Di Ramio, SarahJoueur421100000000
10Machuca, CasandraJoueur422000000000
11Paradis, EliseJoueur100000000000
12Baker, KelinaJoueur100000000000
13Labreche, ArianeJoueur100000000000
14Deschatelets, NoemyGardien000000000000