ADS

Compétitions
Division #Futsalpourtous
Saisons
2018

Art Du Soccer

#JoueurPositionPJPointsButsPassesJaunesRougesBCCBATCABLMVP
1Bourque, JoannieJoueur82120100000004
2Cruz, RosyJoueur101812600000003
3Kozel, LaurenceJoueur101410400000000
4Madini, AsmaJoueur51311200000001
5Freire-Cardadeiro, AnaJoueur1293600019604101
6Carpentier, MilianaJoueur893600000000
7Penate-Contreras, NicoleJoueur775200000000
8Panneton, Audrey-SophieJoueur365100000000
9Mallick, ArianeJoueur564200000001
10Machuca, CasandraJoueur544000000000
11Di Ramio, SarahJoueur532100000000
12Baker, KelinaJoueur233000000001
13Labreche, ArianeJoueur100000000000
14Paradis, EliseJoueur100000000000
15Deschatelets, NoemyGardien000000000000