Ajax II

Compétitions
Division 2B M
Saisons
2017

Actualité du Ajax II

Ajax II

JoueurPJPointsButsPassesJaunesRougesBCCBATCABLMVP
Abraham Riché100000000000
Charles Abdelnour10105500000000
David Kazu566020000001
David Rompré111411301000000
Frantz-Kenly Pierre921111000000001
Jérémie Caron1120101000000000
Karl-Anthony Daphnis11148600000000
Raphaël Isiaka112617900000003
Samuel Bouchard1024131122000001
Simon Leblanc111961310000001
William Dolic695400000001