Azteca

Compétitions
Division 2A M
Saisons
2017

Actualité du Azteca

Division 2A M – 2017

#ClubPJVNDBPBC+/-Pts
1Quebec Nwar141310117655240
2141004105901530
31491470561428
4147078885321
5147079393021
6FC International1470793104-1121
7145188184-316
8United FC145188295-1316
914301188107-199
10Athletico Bastard14201264102-386

Azteca

JoueurPJPointsButsPassesJaunesRougesBCCBATCABLMVP
Aleks Gytan500000000000
Antonio Rios997221000000
Arturo1021120000000
Chris Pineda121010020000000
Diego Noya122013701000001
Gerson Salinas799020000001
Jordy Leyva311000000000
Kristopher Orellana6169720000000
Leonardo Arizmendi1200000000000
Nahum Arizmendi12115600000001
Oscar Arizmendi1066010000001
Rudy Pineda131811720000003
Samy Bouady632131000000
Stewart Jara300000000000