Black Mafia

Compétitions
Division #Futsalpourtous
Saisons
2018

Black Mafia

#JoueurPositionPJPointsButsPassesJaunesRougesBCCBATCABLMVP
1Langelier, CatherineJoueur1039271200000001
2Flayeux, CharlotteJoueur82522300000002
3Emond, CarolaneJoueur7138500000000
4Pero, Andree-AnnJoueur61210200000002
5Riendeau, VickyJoueur7127500000001
6Painchaud, MeganeJoueur4117400000002
7Morency, AlexandrineJoueur773400000000
8Miniaci, AdeleJoueur664210000000
9Claude, MyriamGardien860600011534201
10Tran, BiancaJoueur552300000000
11Tardivel, StephanieJoueur110100000000