Celeste FC

CELESTE FC

#JoueurClubPositionPJPointsButsPassesJaunesRougesBCCBATCABLMVP
1CHANES, FERNANDACeleste FC61914500000002
2RUSCIO, JESSICACeleste FC61510510000001
3BOCCHIA, EMILIECeleste FC81010000000001
4CODIPIETRO, KATIACeleste FC9101900000000
5DI MAULO, SARACeleste FC975200000000
6MCDONALD, ELIZABETHCeleste FC742200000000
7CODIPIETRO, LARACeleste FC632100000000
8DILEMME, STEPHANIECeleste FC631200000000
9LUDRANO, ANNACeleste FC731200000000
10PIAZZA, DIANACeleste FC920200000000
11GRENIER, ÉLODIECeleste FCJoueur111000000000
12MARABELLA, GIOVANNACeleste FCJoueur111000000000
13SPIRIDIGLIOZZI, TANIACeleste FC200000000000
14FIORINO, SAMCeleste FC100000000000
Compétitions
D1 Feminine
Saisons
2018-2019