C’Gars la FC

Compétitions
Division.2 HOMMES
Saisons
2018

C’Gars la FC

JoueurPJPointsButsPassesJaunesRougesBCCBATCABLMVP
Aguilar, Saul723131010000003
Maldonado, Darwin81412220000001
Cazimoglu, Cem265100000000
Morales, Alberto364200000000
Lima, Brian861510000000
Lima, William Arnold664211000000
Escobar, Hugo542200000000
Rodriguez, Nehemias531201000000
Al-Saegh, Basel831210000000
Ortega, Franklin321100000000
Arias, Randy521110000000
Revolorio, Michael610110021452400
Flores, Tommy600030025724701
Ventura, Kenny100000000000
Rodriguez, Alberto300000000000
Martinez, George100000000000
Melendez, Saul500010000000