C’Gars la FC

Compétitions
Division.2 HOMMES
Saisons
2018

C’Gars la FC

JoueurPJPointsButsPassesJaunesRougesBCCBATCABLMVP
Aguilar, Saul1129171210000002
Maldonado, Darwin132319420000001
Lima, Brian12123920000000
Lima, William Arnold997211000001
Morales, Alberto796300000000
Cazimoglu, Cem265100000000
Escobar, Hugo1064200000000
Rodriguez, Nehemias831202000000
Al-Saegh, Basel931210000000
Ortega, Franklin321100000000
Arias, Randy921120000000
Canales, Ederson411000000000
N’zi Paterne, Ange311000000000
Martinez, George210100000000
Ventura, Kenny210100000000
Melendez, Saul910121000000
Revolorio, Michael710110021452400
Flores, Tommy1000030025724701
Rodriguez, Alberto500000000000