D’Argenson

D'ARGENSON

#JoueurClubPositionPJPointsButsPassesJaunesRougesBCCBATCABLMVP
1TIR-TOUIL, AHMEDD’Argenson91814410000002
2ESTELA, RODRIGOD’Argenson986210000000
3RONDON BLANCO, SEBASTIAND’Argenson975220000000
4AMKAK, ACHRAFD’Argenson955010000000
5ZAKPIOMBU, WEKOD’Argenson944010000000
6SETLAKWE, TRISTAND’Argenson842210000000
7MORTAJI, SIMOD’Argenson931200000000
8SEPULVEDA, MAUROD’Argenson921100000000
9LOUIS, GABRIELD’Argenson900000000000
Compétitions
D2 Masculine
Saisons
2018-2019