Eyton-Jones

Compétitions
Division 3 M
Saisons
2017

Actualité du Eyton-Jones

Division 3 M – 2017

#ClubPJVNDBPBC+/-Pts
1141022110654532
214941105683731
3Huracans149147364928
41472584731123
5147168879922
6146266556920
71440106091-3112
81432972111-3911
914021267117-502

Eyton-Jones

JoueurPJPointsButsPassesJaunesRougesBCCBATCABLMVP
Apraham, Apig575200000001
Demirjian, Nareg776100000001
Djabourian, Komitas1110100000000
Djabourian, Nancy553230000000
Djabourian, Nareg643100000001
Khatcherian, Hovig300000000000
Lapachion, Serouge9115620000001
Makdessian, Miko511000000000
Matta, Rudy12119220000000
Migdesyan, Daron885310000001
Mirasyedi, Alex13119200000001
Nigoghos, Alex112013700000000
Okéké, Tochi81914510000002
Tavitian, Paul132819900000002
Vasiliou, Andreas311000000000