Eyton-Jones

Compétitions
Division.2 HOMMES
Saisons
2018

Actualité du Eyton-Jones

Eyton-Jones

JoueurPJPointsButsPassesJaunesRougesBCCBATCABLMVP
Lapachian, Serouj1128151320000004
Tavitian, Paul112723400000002
Tachdjian, Barouyr1125151010000001
Mirasyedi, Alexander122115610000001
Nigoghossian, Alex122114700000000
Malkhasian, Nareg101961300000001
Demirjian, Nareg8138520000000
Okeke, Tochi895400000000
Garebedian, Garo343100000000
Radu, Bogdan102112008271900
Djabourian, Komitas400000012453300