Faux Cons

Compétitions
Division.2 HOMMES
Saisons
2018

Faux Cons

JoueurPJPointsButsPassesJaunesRougesBCCBATCABLMVP
Proulx, Gabriel1234221200000003
Lemaine-B, Jonathan61813500000002
Marcotte, Eric121612400000000
St-Georges, Emmanuel121612400000000
Dufort, Julien81510500000000
Prevost, Jean-Michel12119200000000
Shaienks, Maxime12104610038874900
Prevost, Vincent1195400000000
Vernes-Fillion, Jeremie273400000000
Proulx, Simon253221000000
Giasson, Jean-Phillipe431200000000
Proulx, Vincent321100000000
Verner, Jeremie100000000000
Kanté, Abdoulaye200000000000
Gaby, Abou Merhi100000000000