Faux Cons

Compétitions
Division.2 HOMMES
Saisons
2018

Faux Cons

JoueurPJPointsButsPassesJaunesRougesBCCBATCABLMVP
Proulx, Gabriel72213900000002
Lemaine-B, Jonathan51411300000002
Marcotte, Eric7109100000000
Prevost, Jean-Michel797200000000
Dufort, Julien575200000000
Vernes-Fillion, Jeremie273400000000
St-Georges, Emmanuel775200000000
Prevost, Vincent764200000000
Proulx, Simon253221000000
Shaienks, Maxime732100038874900
Proulx, Vincent321100000000
Verner, Jeremie100000000000
Kanté, Abdoulaye200000000000
Gaby, Abou Merhi100000000000