FC Aquaterra

FC AQUATERRA

#JoueurClubPositionPJPointsButsPassesJaunesRougesBCCBATCABLMVP
1HACHE, SIMONFC Aquaterra121510500000000
2MASSE, CHRISTOPHEFC Aquaterra11117410000000
3LIOFAGOS, ANDONIOSFC Aquaterra12108200000000
4LAVOIE, DAVIDFC Aquaterra1293661000000
5FRENOY, GABRIELFC Aquaterra1162410000000
6PERRON, JULESFC Aquaterra964220000000
7COTE-GADOUA, AYMERICFC Aquaterra1265100000000
8DACOSTA, LUCASFC Aquaterra1052310000000
9DACOSTA, PAULOFC Aquaterra354100000000
10VIGNEAULT, MICHAELFC Aquaterra1010110000000
11HEUDE ALARIE, BRICEFC Aquaterra200000000000
12BLAIS, GUILLAUMEFC Aquaterra200000000000
Compétitions
D3 Masculine
Saisons
2018-2019