FC Azzurri

Compétitions
Division 1 M
Saisons
2017

Actualité du FC Azzurri

Division 1 M – 2017

#ClubPJVNDBPBC+/-Pts
1141112125873834
2141004106802630
3141004102792330
414815101812025
514806104100424
6148069292024
7144196777-1013
814401077102-2512
914311075108-3310
1014211175118-437

FC Azzurri

JoueurPJPointsButsPassesJaunesRougesBCCBATCABLMVP
Badi Abou Sheika12117420000000
Carl-Eric Wan500000000000
Charles-David Martel1363491420000007
Daniel Alejandro200000000000
Kadita Tshibangu4107300000000
Legault, Guillaume101321120000000
Momen Eldeeb1300020000000
Mustapha Meziane885300000000
Omar Nemer628161210000002
Rouslan Radjabi931200000000
Salih Al-Mosaria1220200000000
Yacob Chelloug100000000000