FC Inshalla

Compétitions
Division.1 HOMMES (Groupe B)
Saisons
2018

FC Inshalla

JoueurButsPassesJaunesRougesBCCBATCABLMVP
Denis, Samuel12300000001
Guerriero, Randy4710000000
Bouchard, Samuel4700000000
Al-Ayass, Karim6210000000
Gariepy, Michael4100000001
Andonayre Cruz, Robert1300000000
De Petrillo, Simon3000000001
Pulitano, Giovani2000000000