FC Inshalla

Compétitions
Division.1 HOMMES (Groupe B)
Saisons
2018

FC Inshalla

JoueurButsPassesJaunesRougesBCCBATCABLMVP
Denis, Samuel18600000001
Bouchard, Samuel10900000000
De Petrillo, Simon11400000001
Guerriero, Randy5810000000
Al-Ayass, Karim7620000000
Andonayre Cruz, Robert1400000000
Gariepy, Michael4110000001
Pulitano, Giovani2000000000