FC International

Compétitions
Division 2A M
Saisons
2017

Actualité du FC International

Division 2A M – 2017

#ClubPJVNDBPBC+/-Pts
1Quebec Nwar141310117655240
2141004105901530
31491470561428
4147078885321
5147079393021
6FC International1470793104-1121
7145188184-316
8United FC145188295-1316
914301188107-199
10Athletico Bastard14201264102-386

FC International

JoueurPJPointsButsPassesJaunesRougesBCCBATCABLMVP
Alessandro Chianetta11117410000001
Amine Hilem81811700000001
Antonio Lumbreras100000000000
Camillo Gil1151400000000
Chakib Tchantchane853220000000
Elie Sinzidi91612400000000
Fawzi Rekkab11148610000002
Jose Pinto100000000000
Malik Rekkab1064200000000
Messipsa Mouhous132213900000000
Michael Chatel1122111110000002
Ramon Chacon121816210000001
Stephen Diaz100000000000
Syphax Aguerssif500000000000