FC Sparte

Compétitions
Division 1 M
Saisons
2017

Actualité du FC Sparte

Division 1 M – 2017

#ClubPJVNDBPBC+/-Pts
1141112125873834
2141004106802630
3141004102792330
414815101812025
514806104100424
6148069292024
7144196777-1013
814401077102-2512
914311075108-3310
1014211175118-437

FC Sparte

JoueurPJPointsButsPassesJaunesRougesBCCBATCABLMVP
Achille Luamba200000000000
Antonio Lumbreras300000000000
Cristian Soto000000000000
Emmanuel Dumorne6125710000000
Francisco Vela1095400000000
Guy Léonard8119200000000
Hanzen Delgado100000000000
Hector Contreras61661000000001
Jaber, Rani ‘Dubai’9115600000000
Jean-Gilles, Berlin103931800000003
Jean-Lou Gosselin1041300000001
Louis-Philippe Simard210100000000
Lumbreras-Gagné, Jean-William10126600000000
Maxime Leconte995400000001
Michael-Ricci Jean-Charles000000000000
Nazim Belguendouz82016400000001
Nicolas Bertrand112171411000001
Pierre Rudolph Mayard443100000000
Thibaud Moulinas5136710000001