FC Toho

Compétitions
Division Mixte
Saisons
2018

FC TOHO

#JoueurPositionPJPointsButsPassesJaunesRougesBCCBATCABLMVP
1Galiz, AnisJoueur61710710000001
2Miche, BrunoJoueur71611510000001
3Giovanni, NicolasJoueur11118310000002
4Lies, JulienJoueur12106400000000
5Giard, EmilieJoueur10106400000000
6Keays, JustineJoueur987100000000
7Jurie, DamienJoueur974310000000
8Gomez, Juan CamiloGardien920200011423102
9Freire-Cardadeiro, AnaJoueur1221120000002
10Lemieux-Cardinal, PhilippeJoueur220200000000
11Laverdiere, VeroniqueJoueur121100000001
12Carrier, EmilieJoueur111000000000
13Lies, Benjamin210100000000
14Nbacha, AbdeleimanJoueur210100000000
15Rodier, LaurenceJoueur111010000000
16Tardif, Emilie300000000000