FC Tryhard

D1M – FC TRYHARD

#JoueurClubPositionPJPointsButsPassesJaunesRougesBCCBATCABLMVP
1DEBEAUMONT, DYLANFC Tryhard111311210000000
2ARCHAMBAULT, JULESFC Tryhard10104600000000
3MACCABEE, LOUISFC Tryhard996320000000
4LLEDO, OLIVIERFC Tryhard1285300000000
5COUTURE, GUILLAUMEFC Tryhard1375200000000
6CEPELOTTI, LIAMFC Tryhard754100000000
7PELOQUIN, FREDERICFC Tryhard1054120000000
8DESJARDINS-BINETTE, CLEMENTFC Tryhard832100000000
9MENGOUDIS, ELLIOTFC Tryhard933000000000
10GAUTHIER, ANTOINEFC Tryhard330300000000
11DESGAGNE, GABRIELFC Tryhard931200000000
12ROZON, VINCENTFC Tryhard211000000000
13VANDAL, ANTOINEFC Tryhard700000000000
14GAUTHIER, JEREMIEFC Tryhard000000000000
Compétitions
D1 Masculine
Saisons
2018-2019