Joga Bonito

Compétitions
Division 1 M
Saisons
2017

Actualité du Joga Bonito

Division 1 M – 2017

#ClubPJVNDBPBC+/-Pts
1141112125873834
2141004106802630
3141004102792330
414815101812025
514806104100424
6148069292024
7144196777-1013
814401077102-2512
914311075108-3310
1014211175118-437

Joga Bonito

JoueurPJPointsButsPassesJaunesRougesBCCBATCABLMVP
Alain Job200000000000
Ali Sow1042220000000
Amadaou Traore864200000000
Boris Guede112718900000002
Christian Ngadeau111211100000001
Diabate Amadou1033221110000002
Junior Koffi674300000000
Junior Kofy431200000000
Ousmane Diabate1084410000000
Steve Lionel Nya832111000000
Youssouf Dao1052300000000