Kent Football Club

Compétitions
Division.1 HOMMES (Groupe A)
Saisons
2018

Kent Football Club

JoueurPJPointsButsPassesJaunesRougesBCCBATCABLMVP
Harchaoui, Riad81512330000002
Zegur, Youcef8138510000002
Idrissi, Bader6125710000001
Hammachin, Amine796310000000
Kreim, Othmane685300000001
Hadjseyd, Tayeb862400000000
Bendouah, Ali343120000000
Jaward, Ighrem332100000000
Beltran, Diego232100000001
Salma, Mohamed422000000000
Iodir, Mustapha710100000000
Zegour, Eadine100000000000