Kent Football Club

Compétitions
Division.1 HOMMES (Groupe A)
Saisons
2018

Kent Football Club

JoueurPJPointsButsPassesJaunesRougesBCCBATCABLMVP
Harchaoui, Riad121916330000002
Zegur, Youcef9138510000002
Idrissi, Bader9125710000001
Hammachin, Amine896310000000
Hadjseyd, Tayeb1284400000000
Kreim, Othmane685300000001
Jaward, Ighrem576100000000
Bendouah, Ali343120000000
Salma, Mohamed644010000000
Beltran, Diego232100000001
Touati, Anis122000000000
Iodir, Mustapha1010100000000
Zegour, Eadine100000000000