La Menace

Compétitions
Division Mixte
Saisons
2017

Actualité du La Menace

Division Mixte – 2017

#ClubPJVNDBPBC+/-Pts
11290369561327
21272369541523
3126159183819
4125256160117
5125168188-716
61202105080-302

La Menace

JoueurPJPointsButsPassesJaunesRougesBCCBATCABLMVP
Bertrand Landry300000000000
Emil Voicu9138500000000
Emmanuel Tardif932110000000
Eugénie Power111751200000002
Guedid Cabdillahi113223900000004
Jean-Philippe Tessier102217500000002
Josianne Charbonneau300000000000
Julien Tardif1154100000000
Karoline Mercier422000000000
Laurence Morin992700000000
Laurianne Brisette111000000000
Moh Ajoul676100000000