La Menace

Compétitions
Division Mixte
Saisons
2017

Actualité du La Menace

Division Mixte – 2017

#ClubPJVNDBPBC+/-Pts
11290369561327
21272369541523
3126159183819
4125256160117
5125168188-716
61202105080-302

La Menace

JoueurPJPointsButsPassesJaunesRougesBCCBATCABLMVP
Ajoul, Mohamed676100000000
Cabdillahi, Guedi Youssouf113223900000004
Josianne Charbonneau300000000000
Landry, Bertrand300000000000
Laurianne Brisette111000000000
Mercier, Karoline422000000000
Morin, Laurence992700000000
Perras-Joly, Maude962400000000
Power, Eugénie111751200000002
Tardif, Emmanuel932110000000
Tardif, Julien1154100000000
Tessier, Jean-Philippe102217500000002
Voicu, Emil9138500000000