Lumberjacks FC

Compétitions
Division 2A M
Saisons
2017

Actualité du Lumberjacks FC

Division 2A M – 2017

#ClubPJVNDBPBC+/-Pts
1Quebec Nwar141310117655240
2141004105901530
31491470561428
4147078885321
5147079393021
6FC International1470793104-1121
7145188184-316
8United FC145188295-1316
914301188107-199
10Athletico Bastard14201264102-386

Lumberjacks FC

#JoueurPJPointsButsPassesJaunesRougesBCCBATCABLMVP
1Alex Gendron10119200000000
2Alexandre Clément651402000000
3Amine Semrouni200000000000
4Axel Andrade91914510000003
5Bryan Bédard1230300000000
6Francis Trudel12126610000000
7Jean-Francois Sauriol521100000000
8Jessy Bédard13106400000001
9Maxime De Roy852330000001
10Nicolas Fortin132718920000000
11Philippe Sauriol11116510000000
12Samuel Dufort111000000000
13Vincent Fortin1064200000000
14Yulyan Provetti522000000000