Monkey Shark

MONKEY SHARK

#JoueurClubPositionPJPointsButsPassesJaunesRougesBCCBATCABLMVP
1BERTRAND, YAELMonkey Shark92015510000001
2HEROUX, TOMMYMonkey SharkJoueur686210000000
3RIVARD, DAVIDMonkey Shark985300000000
4BRISEBOIS, XAVIERMonkey Shark876100000000
5BERTRAND, MAXIMEMonkey Shark753200000000
6VÉZINA, CHARLES-ANTOINEMonkey SharkJoueur154100000001
7BERTRAND, ANTOINEMonkey Shark552300000000
8RIVARD, NICOLASMonkey Shark943100000000
9GREGOIRE, ANTOINEMonkey Shark920200000000
10ARSENAULT, PHILIPPEMonkey Shark410120000000
11YOUGER, YANNICKMonkey Shark800000000000
Compétitions
D2 Masculine
Saisons
2018-2019