MTL Azules

Compétitions
Division.1 HOMMES (Groupe A)
Saisons
2018

MTL Azules

JoueurPJPointsButsPassesJaunesRougesBCCBATCABLMVP
Broccoli,Joey1326161020000002
Radwan, Amro102317630000001
Nanjari, Alejandro92114710000001
Smail, Amine91914510000001
Pesce,Maxim12135800000000
Saint-Fleur, Tchekhov4102800000000
Ospina, Alexander1163310000000
Baptiste, Jordan454100000000
Cobuzzi, Sebastian254100000001
Grande, Sandro643100000000
Canales, Osman341300000000
Sinzidi, Elie222000000000
Romero, Frank720200000000
Boen, Sebastien621100000000
Bechard, Cedric110100000000
Chatel, Michael111000000000
Seleman, Karim111000000000
Romero, Henry200000000000
Valente, Sergio200000000000