MTL Azules

Compétitions
Division.1 HOMMES (Groupe A)
Saisons
2018

MTL Azules

JoueurPJPointsButsPassesJaunesRougesBCCBATCABLMVP
Radwan, Amro6138510000001
Broccoli,Joey7137610000001
Nanjari, Alejandro5118310000001
Pesce,Maxim793600000000
Smail, Amine586210000001
Ospina, Alexander863310000000
Saint-Fleur, Tchekhov250500000000
Baptiste, Jordan454100000000
Grande, Sandro543100000000
Canales, Osman341300000000
Boen, Sebastien421100000000
Seleman, Karim111000000000
Sinzidi, Elie111000000000
Romero, Frank510100000000
Chatel, Michael111000000000
Valente, Sergio100000000000
Romero, Henry200000000000