Pink Panthers FC

Compétitions
Division Mixte
Saisons
2017

Actualité du Pink Panthers FC

Division Mixte – 2017

#ClubPJVNDBPBC+/-Pts
11290369561327
21272369541523
3126159183819
4125256160117
5125168188-716
61202105080-302

Pink Panthers FC

JoueurPJPointsButsPassesJaunesRougesBCCBATCABLMVP
Alexandra Vinas510100000000
Alysia Alves9107300000001
Andonayre Cruz, Robert741300000001
Ariane Beauchamp-Corbin511000000000
Bradley James Santos200000000000
Camilo Gil231200000000
Charles Lévesque11104600000000
Daphnis, Karl-Anthony442200000000
Daphné Mansell653200000000
Eduardo Valenzuela864200000000
Leblanc, Simon232100000000
Marcéus, Katheline110100000000
Michael Gariépy112016400000002
Provençale, Alexe998100000000
Riopel, Noémie1194500000001
Simon Spénard-Lapierre102015500000002
Sonya Hannigan620200000000