Pink Panthers FC

Compétitions
Division Mixte
Saisons
2017

Actualité du Pink Panthers FC

Division Mixte – 2017

#ClubPJVNDBPBC+/-Pts
11290369561327
21272369541523
3126159183819
4125256160117
5125168188-716
61202105080-302

Pink Panthers FC

JoueurPJPointsButsPassesJaunesRougesBCCBATCABLMVP
Alexandra Provençale998100000000
Alexandra Vinas510100000000
Alysia Alves9107300000001
Ariane Beauchamp-Corbin511000000000
Bradley James Santos200000000000
Camilo Gil231200000000
Charles Lévesque11104600000000
Daphné Mansell653200000000
Eduardo Valenzuela864200000000
Karl-Anthony Daphnis442200000000
Katheline Marceus110100000000
Michael Gariépy112016400000002
Noémie Riopel1194500000001
Roberto Andonayre Cruz741300000001
Simon Leblanc232100000000
Simon Spénard-Lapierre102015500000002
Sonya Hannigan620200000000