Playground United

Compétitions
Division 2B M
Saisons
2017

Actualité du Playground United

Division 2B M – 2017

#ClubPJVNDBPBC+/-Pts
114120297593836
214100495672830
314914103802328
4Parcours1483383622127
5Les Patrons1472578631523
6FC Montreal146087595-2018
7145186683-1716
8Athletico FC144287683-714
914221073101-288
101403114093-533

Playground United

JoueurPJPointsButsPassesJaunesRougesBCCBATCABLMVP
Ali Hussain1291800000000
Christophe Muzadi13105510000001
Clarence Harthey344010000000
Clarence St-Hubert81010000000001
Farid Djouahra1332110000000
Henrique Milard222010000000
Kerby Calix1132100000001
Louis Roger Kerrich11147710000001
Marc Cuconati1000000000003
Nicolas Belisle722000000000
Nicolas Tisseyre844000000000
Woody Félix521100000001