Shamrocks FC

Compétitions
Division.3 HOMMES
Saisons
2018

Shamrocks FC

JoueurPJPointsButsPassesJaunesRougesBCCBATCABLMVP
TREMBLAY, ZACHARY91711610000000
LETOURNEAU, JORDAN71311210000003
CHARTRAND, JEREMIE9128400000000
ROY, LUCAS9119200000000
SAUVAGEAU, PHILIPPE963300000000
FORTIN, CHARLES-ANTOINE962400000000
RENAUD, FELIX843100000000
PELLERIN, JEREMY511000000000
GAGNON, SAMUEL510100000000
TRUDEAU, VINCENT510100000001
HABOR, CLAUDIO500000000000
LAROCHE, HUGO600000000000