Shamrocks FC

Compétitions
Division.3 HOMMES
Saisons
2018

Shamrocks FC

JoueurPJPointsButsPassesJaunesRougesBCCBATCABLMVP
TREMBLAY, ZACHARY111812610000000
LETOURNEAU, JORDAN101811710000003
ROY, LUCAS121311200000000
CHARTRAND, JEREMIE10128400000000
FORTIN, CHARLES-ANTOINE1295400000000
RENAUD, FELIX1176100000000
SAUVAGEAU, PHILIPPE1274300000000
GAGNON, SAMUEL721100000000
TRUDEAU, VINCENT610100000001
PELLERIN, JEREMY611000000000
HABOR, CLAUDIO700000000000
LAROCHE, HUGO900000000000