Spotfields

Compétitions
Division 1 M
Saisons
2017

Actualité du Spotfields

Division 1 M – 2017

#ClubPJVNDBPBC+/-Pts
1141112125873834
2141004106802630
3141004102792330
414815101812025
514806104100424
6148069292024
7144196777-1013
814401077102-2512
914311075108-3310
1014211175118-437

Spotfields

JoueurButsPassesJaunesRougesBCCBATCABLMVP
Fahd Abali0000000000
Ghali Babs3910000000
Jalil Ouarid1000000000
Lionel Fone0100000000
Louis Baillargeon0010000000
Makara, Khun G3110000000
Mehdi Safir7100000002
Rodrigo Dias5100000000
Saad Safir12310000001
Sid Ali Titouche6800000000
Simohamed Drissi9400000001
Sofian Bouich0000000000
Walid Chahoua7600000000
Younes Majdouline0000000000
ludovic0100000000