Strikers Unltd.

Compétitions
Division.3 HOMMES
Saisons
2018

Actualité du Strikers Unltd.

Strikers Unltd.

JoueurPJPointsButsPassesJaunesRougesBCCBATCABLMVP
Nadeau, Jory1041271400000004
Roc, Randy727141300000001
Velasco, Alexander923131000000000
Voican, Cosmin10178900000001
Dube-Lefebvre, Patrick9158700000001
Sauvestre, Felix876100000000
Beaulieu Gravel, Alexis565100000000
Nadeau, Jesy353200000001
Fard, Zakaria132100000000
Simard, Philippe731200000000
Guilbert, Philippe410100000001
Ezzio, Mickael210100000000
Davila, Dennis100000010231300