Strikers Unltd

Compétitions
Division 2A M
Saisons
2017

Actualité du Strikers Unltd

Division 2A M – 2017

#ClubPJVNDBPBC+/-Pts
1Quebec Nwar141310117655240
2141004105901530
31491470561428
4147078885321
5147079393021
6FC International1470793104-1121
7145188184-316
8United FC145188295-1316
914301188107-199
10Athletico Bastard14201264102-386

Strikers Unltd

JoueurPJPointsButsPassesJaunesRougesBCCBATCABLMVP
Alexis Beaulieu Gravel12105500000000
Cosmin Voican12125700000000
Ezzio Michel Flores530300000000
Félix Sauvestre853210000000
Jory Nadeau72417700000003
Mikael Paiement410100000000
Paolo Saravia-Canessa1330191100000003
Patrick Dubé-Lefebvre11118321000002
Ryko Bastien211000000000
Samuel Tremblay962400000000