Tifo Magazine

Compétitions
Division Mixte
Saisons
2018

Actualité du Tifo Magazine

TIFO Magazine

#JoueurPositionPJPointsButsPassesJaunesRougesBCCBATCABLMVP
1Jean-Gilles, BerlinJoueur72618820000000
2Busque, MelissaJoueur71951401000002
3Legault, GuillaumeJoueur7119230000000
4Pion, ErikaJoueur893601000002
5Obaid, Sami374300000000
6Calixte, JocelynJoueur864200000000
7Brunelle, AlexandraJoueur252300000000
8Kenol, AlexandreJoueur443100000000
9Sasseville, OliviaJoueur641320000000
10Lamarre, DanielGardien132100000000
11Valdez-Fuentes, AlexGardien721120011352400
12Chavez Melendez, AdairJoueur111000000000