Tifo Magazine

Compétitions
Division Mixte
Saisons
2018

Actualité du Tifo Magazine

TIFO Magazine

#JoueurPositionPJPointsButsPassesJaunesRougesBCCBATCABLMVP
1Jean-Gilles, BerlinJoueur934231120000001
2Busque, MelissaJoueur102671901000002
3Legault, GuillaumeJoueur111512330000000
4Chavez Melendez, AdairJoueur41310310000002
5Pion, ErikaJoueur10124801000002
6Obaid, Sami5107300000001
7Calixte, JocelynJoueur1184400000000
8Brunelle, AlexandraJoueur373400000000
9Sasseville, OliviaJoueur963320000000
10Kenol, AlexandreJoueur554100000000
11Valdez-Fuentes, AlexGardien1141320011352400
12Lamarre, DanielGardien132100000000
13Desforges, SophieJoueur110100000000
14Dumorier, EmmanuelJoueur100000000000
15Casselman, JulieJoueur100000000000