US Capolista (x)

US Capolista (x)

#JoueurPositionPJPointsButsPassesJaunesRougesBCCBATCABLMVP
1Leblanc, SimonJoueur112291300000000
2Pelletier, ArianeJoueur132012800000004
3Saravia-Canessa, PaoloJoueur10118311049500
4Kazu, David-ChristianJoueur10103700000001
5Tafer, RamdaneJoueur695400100000
6Kreim, OmarJoueur364200000002
7Julien, Rose-MarieJoueur353200000000
8Daphnis, Karl-AnthonyJoueur1341320010453501
9Saad, YasmineJoueur542200000000
10Provençale, AlexeJoueur233000000000
11Smith, CynthiaJoueur632100000000
12Saad, YasineJoueur121100000000
13Doyon, MeganJoueur111000000000
14Courcelles, FannyJoueur311000000000
15Tarricone, BrianaJoueur211000000000
16Montalvan-Huamani, Eduardo-FranciscoGardien91011003315712400
17Marcéus, KathelineJoueur400000000000
18Desforges, SophieJoueur100000000000
19Vandal, William1000000614800
20Venturino, GianniJoueur000000000000
21Semrouni, AmineJoueur000000000000
22Riopel, NoémieJoueur100000000000
23Ferron, NoémieJoueur100000000000
24Tanguay-Boivin, ClémenceJoueur100000000000
25Paquin, Louis-Philippe100000000000
Compétitions
LF5Ext.2017
Saisons
2017
Local
Bois-de-Boulogne Ext.