US Capolista

Compétitions
Division Mixte
Saisons
2018

Actualité du US Capolista

US Capolista

#JoueurPositionPJPointsButsPassesJaunesRougesBCCBATCABLMVP
1Syla, MitchellJoueur41512300000002
2Lumbreras-Gagné, Jean-WilliamJoueur5149500000001
3Iulianella, AlessandroJoueur6135800000001
4Leclerc, MaudeJoueur994500000000
5Fusarini, PatrickJoueur995400000001
6Boudjelal, LeïlaJoueur854100000000
7Delboy Delgado, HanzenJoueur742200000000
8Harvey, MyriamJoueur741300000000
9Sauvé, MeganeJoueur432100000002
10Segeleski, JoshJoueur832100000000
11Saravia-Canessa, PaoloJoueur332100000000
12Araujo, TrevorJoueur221100000001
13Montalvan Huamani, Eduardo FranciscoGardien420210010403000
14Belmadini, AdamJoueur222000000000
15Rassoul, AmelJoueur211000000000
16Sardilli, NathanielJoueur110100000000
17Herrera, FernandoJoueur110100000000
18Arenal, ValerieJoueur200000000000
19Lapointe, Jean-PhilippeGardien40000002161400
20Corbeil, IsabellaJoueur100000000000