US Capolista

Compétitions
Division Mixte
Saisons
2017

Actualité du US Capolista

Division Mixte – 2017

#ClubPJVNDBPBC+/-Pts
11290369561327
21272369541523
3126159183819
4125256160117
5125168188-716
61202105080-302

MMS/PSB

JoueurPJPointsButsPassesJaunesRougesBCCBATCABLMVP
Amanda Venturino1021100000000
Giovani Tutto Benne210100000000
Hanzen100010000000
Jeremy Mancini300000000000
Kazu, David-Christian200000000000
Marco Uccelo221100000000
Maude Leclerc10168800000002
Michael Lanoue100000000000
Montalvan-Huamani, Eduardo-Francisco984400000001
Nathaniel Sardilli411000000000
Patrick Fusarini101110100000000
Pelletier, Ariane111000000000
Ricky Cobein662410000000
Rompré, David332100000001
Sara Di Maulo322000000000
Saravia-Canessa, Paolo112217500000002
Tarricone, Briana431200000000
Tony Tasca322000000000
Valerie Arenal541300000000
Vanesa Bisante632100000000
Venturino, Gianni600000000000
Vince Di Nallo644000000000