US Capolista

Compétitions
Division Mixte
Saisons
2017

Actualité du US Capolista

Division Mixte – 2017

#ClubPJVNDBPBC+/-Pts
11290369561327
21272369541523
3126159183819
4125256160117
5125168188-716
61202105080-302

MMS/PSB

JoueurPJPointsButsPassesJaunesRougesBCCBATCABLMVP
Amanda Venturino1021100000000
Ariane Pelletier111000000000
Briana Tarricone431200000000
David Kazu200000000000
David Rompré332100000001
Eduardo Montalvan984400000001
Gianni Venturino600000000000
Giovani Tutto Benne210100000000
Hanzen100010000000
Jeremy Mancini300000000000
Marco Uccelo221100000000
Maude Leclerc10168800000002
Michael Lanoue100000000000
Nathaniel Sardilli411000000000
Paolo Saravia-Canessa112217500000002
Patrick Fusarini101110100000000
Ricky Cobein662410000000
Sara Di Maulo322000000000
Tony Tasca322000000000
Valerie Arenal541300000000
Vanesa Bisante632100000000
Vince Di Nallo644000000000